CloseHelpProblem

Rolf Prima Tri at the Grove 2014

07/26/14


PlBibName RepresentingAge Division Interval TimeTime BackTotal Time
14Jesse THOMASPICKY BARSOlympic M Elite00:34:54.058+0:0001:54:58.844
25Chris BOUDREAUXOlympic M Elite00:36:01.192+1:07.101:58:24.905
31Christopher BAGGATHLETES LOUNGEOlympic M Elite00:36:02.891+1:08.801:55:58.639
4120Thomas RUTTGEROlympic M20-2400:37:29.880+1:26.902:12:45.662
5143Devin VANSCOYOlympic M30-3400:37:45.089+1:42.102:06:47.067
677Evan LAWRENCEOlympic M25-2900:38:59.991+2:57.102:12:30.036
7106Evan PARDIOlympic M20-2400:39:05.509+3:02.602:05:13.133
833Anthony BUTTONOlympic M25-2900:40:45.809+4:42.902:14:55.786
93Emily COCKSOlympic F Elite00:40:47.297+4:44.402:07:38.297
1014Brian AUGUSTEVERY MAN JACKOlympic M40-4400:41:09.758+5:06.802:08:05.815
11123Kambria SCHUMACHEROlympic F25-2900:41:22.968+5:20.002:23:07.670
1291Chris MEDDINGSROLF PRIMAOlympic M30-3400:41:44.708+5:41.802:15:09.853
13138Jacob SWINNOlympic M30-3400:41:57.118+5:54.202:11:33.877
1437Ronn CLARKWILLAMETTE VALLEY TRI CLUBOlympic M45-4900:42:05.252+6:02.302:19:40.668
1574Ted LAMBOlympic M50-5400:42:17.996+6:15.102:28:20.014
1635Theodore CASTERLINEOlympic M45-4900:42:30.252+6:27.302:09:36.795
17116Sergei RODKINOlympic M40-4400:42:39.202+6:36.302:15:16.092
18104Scott ONDERSUPER CRAY CRAYSOlympic M30-3400:42:42.051+6:39.102:32:14.376
19124John SEDDONOlympic M30-3400:42:58.796+6:55.902:14:10.871
2060Douglas HILLOlympic M60-6400:43:19.294+7:16.402:14:41.441
21125Dan SILVERNAILPORTLAND TRIATHLON CLUBOlympic M45-4900:43:23.215+7:20.302:20:55.196
2268Brian KEADYOlympic M35-3900:43:39.133+7:36.202:39:41.224
2380Geoff LHEUREUXOlympic M30-3400:43:53.506+7:50.602:14:24.520
24135Danny STEVENSOlympic M25-2900:44:11.376+8:08.402:21:37.953
2571Jeff KIRKLANDROLF PRIMAOlympic M35-3900:44:16.242+8:13.302:30:44.463
2672Katie KOHLS KINPORTSTRIDUCKSOlympic F30-3400:44:40.304+8:37.402:30:12.632
27274Kevin KINPORTSOlympic M30-3400:44:56.619+8:53.702:26:50.859
2887Joshua MASTERSONOlympic Clydsedale00:45:06.215+9:03.302:35:39.504
2922Mark BIDWELLWILLAMETTE VALLEY TRIATHLON CLUBOlympic M50-5400:45:08.667+9:05.702:28:50.017
30129Angie SMITHWILLAMETTE VALLEY TRI CLUBOlympic F40-4400:45:44.891+9:42.002:21:45.018
3167Shawn JUNGOlympic M25-2900:45:55.306+9:52.402:28:37.884
3283Jeff MARSHOlympic M45-4900:46:10.518+10:07.602:15:29.193
33148Richters WARNICKOlympic M30-3400:46:14.289+10:11.302:40:20.535
3416Drew BACONOlympic M25-2900:46:35.404+10:32.502:41:01.310
35152Saul WOLDOlympic M50-5400:46:54.354+10:51.402:35:51.309
3689Mark MCCONNELLOlympic M50-5400:46:58.878+10:55.902:30:36.532
3765Dan JOHNSONATHLETES LOUNGE/PTCOlympic M45-4900:47:05.610+11:02.702:25:28.937
38111Robert RADLERMACOlympic M55-5900:47:30.675+11:27.702:32:29.304
39112Karen RAYLEOlympic F45-4900:47:37.146+11:34.202:41:32.308
4018Megan BANKSROLF PRIMA FACTORY TEAMOlympic F45-4900:47:51.725+11:48.802:32:46.459
4188Kyle MCCALLCHRIS BAGG COACHING GROUPOlympic M20-2400:47:55.823+11:52.902:31:39.870
42367Cody GIBSON USAOlympic Clydsedale00:48:10.601+12:07.702:41:26.800
4393Grant MEDLEYOlympic M45-4900:48:14.183+12:11.202:42:28.779
4419Greg BEDELLTEAM HONEY BADGEROlympic M40-4400:48:26.658+12:23.702:32:33.686
4526James BOONEOlympic M30-3400:48:27.013+12:24.102:55:46.630
46139Carolyn SYKESOlympic F30-3400:48:27.114+12:24.202:39:46.381
4723Simon BLATZOlympic M20-2400:48:42.393+12:39.502:38:21.847
4853Patrick FROSTOlympic M25-2900:49:03.779+13:00.802:40:40.665
4975Dan LARSONOlympic M40-4400:49:10.499+13:07.602:42:39.968
5017Kirsten BAIRDOlympic F45-4900:49:12.493+13:09.602:29:13.682
5185Bonnie MARTINOlympic F35-3900:49:25.134+13:22.202:38:26.805
5259Cary HARTOlympic M50-5400:49:47.609+13:44.702:53:25.297
53136Jessie STEVENSOlympic F25-2900:50:05.992+14:03.102:36:19.268
5454Donald GEDDESROLF PRIMAOlympic M60-6400:50:07.175+14:04.202:32:23.336
5570Andrew KINGOlympic M45-4900:50:58.828+14:55.902:32:06.513
5652Mark FORSTROMOlympic M35-3900:51:01.263+14:58.302:52:28.929
5792Suzanne MEDDINGSROLF PRIMAOlympic F30-3400:51:05.510+15:02.602:50:16.150
5869Mitchell KIEFERWORKOlympic M20-2400:51:18.089+15:15.102:47:19.666
5957Donald HANSONTRIDUCKSOlympic M50-5400:51:22.793+15:19.902:39:56.093
6084Shanti MARSHOlympic F40-4400:51:30.552+15:27.602:42:27.392
6164Matthew IMLACHOlympic M30-3400:51:45.286+15:42.302:37:11.839
62370Colleen WEDINEUGENE TRIATHLON COACHINGOlympic F45-4900:51:46.726+15:43.802:51:54.954
6358Jaynie HARRISOlympic F40-4400:51:49.774+15:46.802:36:46.447
64121Jason RYTHERWILLAMETTE VALLEY TRIATHLON CLUBOlympic M35-3900:51:52.905+15:50.002:44:39.528
65119Giovanna ROSENLICHTOlympic F50-5400:52:03.715+16:00.802:50:57.010
66118Michael RORABAUGHCORVALLIS TRI CLUBOlympic M30-3400:52:11.122+16:08.202:49:16.895
67145Rachel WALKERDACOlympic F30-3400:52:27.302+16:24.402:43:50.572
68134Katie STEINHAUEROlympic F30-3400:52:29.247+16:26.303:05:30.488
69110Tim PORTEROlympic M30-3400:52:47.761+16:44.802:52:14.669
7039Dominic CORLETOOlympic M30-3400:53:14.688+17:11.702:38:23.559
7113Jesse ANDERSONOlympic M30-3400:53:21.530+17:18.602:44:09.885
72101Lindley MORTONROLF PRIMA FACTORY TEAMOlympic M65-6900:54:09.971+18:07.002:36:41.054
73140Robert TOWNEOlympic M60-6400:54:11.213+18:08.303:01:35.817
7441Rob CROWPORTLAND TRIATHLON CLUBOlympic M30-3400:54:15.133+18:12.202:52:38.755
75147Chaowaroj WANOTAYAROJOlympic M25-2900:54:44.293+18:41.403:19:36.858
7625Abigail BOONEOlympic F30-3400:54:52.002+18:49.103:10:17.614
77132Mike STAATSOlympic M50-5400:55:12.333+19:09.403:01:15.402
7879Rebecca LEWISOlympic F30-3400:55:42.464+19:39.502:56:28.969
7949Cindi FELDMANOlympic F45-4900:56:13.195+20:10.302:50:38.628
8055Sharon GERLTRIDUCKOlympic F65-6900:56:31.397+20:28.502:55:25.083
81102Margaret MORTONOlympic F45-4900:56:37.471+20:34.503:00:15.242
8243Lauren DAKEOlympic F35-3900:56:41.577+20:38.602:56:17.728
8395Mark MILLEROlympic M45-4900:56:45.768+20:42.803:04:30.776
84113Maryanne REITEROlympic F55-5900:56:58.744+20:55.802:58:57.255
85131Ben SMUCKEROlympic M20-2400:57:01.720+20:58.803:06:52.903
86372Cassi WILBANKSOlympic F30-3400:57:03.172+21:00.202:42:39.062
87114Douglas RICHARDSOlympic M45-4900:57:05.011+21:02.103:12:09.529
88127Elizabeth SKOWRONTRIDUCKSOlympic F45-4900:57:32.140+21:29.202:54:14.279
89133Abbey STAMPPORTLAND TRIATHLON CLUBOlympic F40-4400:57:36.598+21:33.702:55:00.731
9078Amy LENNONOlympic F50-5400:57:41.211+21:38.303:09:53.498
9190Ed MCCORMACKOlympic M65-6900:57:42.458+21:39.502:50:26.831
9299Mark MOORETEAM CO-PAYOlympic M45-4900:57:53.364+21:50.403:11:19.882
9394Andrea MILLEROlympic F30-3400:57:55.986+21:53.002:42:02.318
9415Charles AUGUSTINETAIOlympic M30-3400:58:04.157+22:01.202:55:05.137
95141Anne TRACYOlympic F50-5400:58:52.433+22:49.503:20:14.192
96137Randy SULLIVANOlympic M55-5900:59:04.928+23:02.003:06:40.589
9776Erin LAWRENCEOlympic F35-3900:59:29.021+23:26.103:18:50.736
9829Jim BOUSEOlympic M45-4900:59:43.644+23:40.702:47:39.131
99365Allison Louise FOXOlympic F35-3900:59:57.403+23:54.503:16:44.740
100130Charles SMITHOlympic M55-5901:00:06.140+24:03.202:51:27.807
10148Mary Jane EWINGOlympic F65-6901:00:08.134+24:05.202:53:13.011
10224Kindel BONINPORTLAND TRIATHLON CLUBOlympic F40-4401:00:46.014+24:43.103:03:25.589
10321Karin BERTELSENOlympic F50-5401:01:25.955+25:23.003:08:58.878
104105Brian PAGELOlympic M35-3901:02:24.953+26:22.003:29:34.623
105150Kathy WESTERVELTOlympic F50-5401:02:34.421+26:31.503:21:20.137
106366April ANDERSONOlympic F55-5901:04:04.777+28:01.803:10:10.789
10773Chris KRATOCHVILOlympic M30-3401:04:23.249+28:20.303:13:43.175
10862Anna HOUPTOlympic F60-6401:04:55.067+28:52.103:19:40.865
10930Michael BOYCEOlympic M60-6401:05:16.389+29:13.403:14:17.181
11081Nancy MACLISEOlympic F40-4401:05:26.611+29:23.703:40:45.480
111146Sheila WALLACEOlympic F50-5401:05:44.093+29:41.203:45:33.198
11250Grace FLETCHEROlympic F30-3401:05:44.911+29:42.003:45:33.242
113128Ellis SLACKTRIATHLON CLUB SAN DIEGOOlympic M55-5901:06:01.529+29:58.603:11:33.686
11410Rebecca A. WOLTHUISOlympic F40-4401:06:22.373+30:19.403:05:29.959
11538Suzy COLEOlympic F45-4901:06:36.643+30:33.703:06:07.476
116126Pamela SIMPSONOlympic F65-6901:07:02.975+31:00.003:29:36.653
11734Colleen CASHOlympic F30-3401:07:40.305+31:37.403:35:23.459
11898Chad MOOREOlympic M45-4901:07:53.964+31:51.003:07:34.006
119144Heather VARCOIRONHEART RACINGOlympic F40-4401:08:01.029+31:58.103:12:59.941
120103Davi NABORSOlympic F45-4901:08:26.623+32:23.703:27:54.675
12144Monique DANZIGEROlympic F35-3901:08:40.268+32:37.303:20:07.391
122109Maura PLATTOlympic F35-3901:13:33.968+37:31.003:48:53.253
12382Jen MAKSPORTLAND TRIATHLON CLUBOlympic F30-3401:14:32.871+38:29.903:22:49.107
124142Amber URPLEOlympic F35-3901:14:43.992+38:41.104:01:31.433
125115Susan ROBERTSOlympic F65-6901:15:37.931+39:35.003:32:37.150
12663Floyd HUNSAKEROlympic M65-6901:16:32.071+40:29.103:16:50.624
12746Kathy ECKERT-MASONOlympic F55-5901:17:01.848+40:58.903:39:50.203
12845Kimberly DOZIEROlympic F45-4901:33:29.253+57:26.303:52:01.997
12996John MOODYOlympic M70-7401:35:09.169+59:06.204:01:01.590