CloseHelpProblem

Race the River Kids Duatlon at Riverstone

07/24/10


PlBibName RepresentingAge Division Interval TimeTime BackTotal Time
1139John MORRISCOEUR D ALENE ID7/8 Boys00:02:13.572+0:0000:12:50.961
2132Noah CLENDENINSURREY BC7/8 Boys00:02:22.445+0:08.800:13:15.958
3178Charlotte TITCHENAL-HILLSPOKANE WA7/8 Girls00:02:32.868+0:19.200:19:30.167
4186Emma THOMPSONSPOKANE WA7/8 Girls00:02:33.900+0:20.300:13:21.311
5191Elizabeth MORRISCOEUR D ALENE ID5/6 Girls00:02:39.286+0:25.700:10:58.381
6149Brighton SPENCERCOEUR DALENE ID5/6 Boys00:02:39.729+0:26.100:13:09.821
7143Jesse JOHNSTONCOCHRANE AB5/6 Boys00:02:41.358+0:27.700:12:28.356
8129Connor DREMANNCOEUR D ALENE ID7/8 Boys00:02:41.861+0:28.200:16:08.904
9145Aaden ANDERSONGREENACRES WA5/6 Boys00:02:41.961+0:28.300:11:36.900
10198Abby GAMBLESPOKANE WA5/6 Girls00:02:42.073+0:28.500:12:04.822
11154Logan NAGLEHAUSER ID5/6 Boys00:02:42.191+0:28.600:10:32.322
12196Raelene GUERREROSPOKANE WA5/6 Girls00:02:42.652+0:29.000:11:45.126
13182Montana ZEVENBERGERRATHDRUM ID7/8 Girls00:02:43.027+0:29.400:14:49.460
14184Niki HARECOEUR DALENE ID7/8 Girls00:02:43.967+0:30.300:15:56.584
15135Jack JOHNSTONCOCHRANE AB7/8 Boys00:02:45.472+0:31.900:15:47.355
16131Justin JAWORSKICOEUR DALENE ID7/8 Boys00:02:45.832+0:32.200:16:18.239
17136Cole JAWORSKICOEUR DALENE ID5/6 Boys00:02:46.100+0:32.500:10:36.919
18134Brady CHRISTENSENPOST FALLS ID7/8 Boys00:02:46.349+0:32.700:15:26.108
19138Cayse SMITHPOST FALLS ID7/8 Boys00:02:46.950+0:33.300:16:36.715
20175Amaya MARTINSPOKANE ID7/8 Girls00:02:49.793+0:36.200:15:41.682
21176Reanna GUERREROSPOKANE WA7/8 Girls00:02:50.908+0:37.300:14:51.743
22152Max AUNESPOKANE WA5/6 Boys00:02:51.568+0:37.900:11:51.198
23194Naomi BOOTHCOEUR D ALENE ID5/6 Girls00:02:55.615+0:42.000:12:14.804
24192Anna Elizabeth KENNETTPAUL ID5/6 Girls00:02:55.667+0:42.000:11:43.033
25179Darby RICKELSPOKANE WA7/8 Girls00:02:55.850+0:42.200:15:06.941
26155Trevor SCOFFIELDHAYDEN ID5/6 Boys00:02:58.028+0:44.400:13:09.585
27141Jaxon SMITHSELAH WA7/8 Boys00:02:58.216+0:44.600:14:28.141
28130Cadin OBRIENCOEUR D ALENE ID7/8 Boys00:02:59.052+0:45.400:16:13.662
29188Josey LAWRENCENINE MILE FALLS WA5/6 Girls00:03:01.432+0:47.800:12:07.531
30133Hayden SCOFFIELDHAYDEN ID7/8 Boys00:03:03.480+0:49.900:16:02.689
31140Isaac ERBSPIRIT LAKE ID7/8 Boys00:03:07.633+0:54.000:16:00.353
32195Hanna CHRISTENSENPOST FALLS ID5/6 Girls00:03:09.701+0:56.100:14:19.883
33187Pyper MARTINCOEUR DALENE ID5/6 Girls00:03:16.534+1:02.900:13:32.673
34180Lili HARECOEUR D ALENE ID7/8 Girls00:03:17.471+1:03.800:15:52.288
35115Zach EWINGSPOKANE WA5/6 Boys00:03:19.446+1:05.800:13:00.475
36183Jessica KEENMEAD WA7/8 Girls00:03:19.994+1:06.400:17:06.785
37148Sean DREMANNCOEUR D ALENE ID5/6 Boys00:03:20.595+1:07.000:13:33.890
3898Kathryn LAWRENCE5/6 Girls00:03:21.229+1:07.600:14:00.047
39200Kyla WALLISPOST FALLS ID5/6 Girls00:03:21.650+1:08.000:13:03.473
40153Drew EWINGSPOKANE ID5/6 Boys00:03:24.983+1:11.400:13:31.801
41185Avery NELSONLIBERTY LAKE WA7/8 Girls00:03:27.493+1:13.900:17:52.528
42157Jacob GAFFANEYELK WA5/6 Boys00:03:28.984+1:15.400:14:10.249
43147Jordan GILLISPOST FALLS ID5/6 Boys00:03:31.385+1:17.800:13:24.903
44190Kylie STONECOEUR D ALENE ID5/6 Girls00:03:32.955+1:19.300:13:28.828
45151Ryan BURNSIDECOEUR DALENE ID5/6 Boys00:03:39.635+1:26.000:14:24.264
46144Colin GEIBELCOLBERT WA5/6 Boys00:03:40.039+1:26.400:14:30.249
47174Katelyn GEIBELCOLBERT WA7/8 Girls00:03:41.212+1:27.600:17:12.670
48193Grace LAYTONHAYDEN ID5/6 Girls00:03:51.235+1:37.600:14:35.069
49101Sean KENTBEND OR11/12 Boys00:04:07.850+1:54.200:21:26.485
50104Braden GAMBLESPOKANE WA11/12 Boys00:04:23.855+0:16.000:23:03.279
51112Samuel DAVISPOST FALLS ID9/10 Boys00:04:24.823+0:16.900:25:02.483
52177Courtney TOWNSENDSPOKANE WA7/8 Girls00:04:27.475+0:19.600:18:51.789
53160Sadie SCHMELINGPOST FALLS ID11/12 Girls00:04:29.703+0:21.800:23:51.839
54158Hannah REIMANLIBERTY LAKE WA11/12 Girls00:04:30.371+0:22.500:27:15.433
55197Minnie OHNBACKPOST FALLS ID5/6 Girls00:04:40.016+0:32.100:17:43.680
56105Jacob GUSTCOEUR D ALENE ID11/12 Boys00:04:40.338+0:32.400:24:38.838
57199Rhys LAYTONHAYDEN ID5/6 Girls00:04:40.560+0:32.700:16:41.914
58146Christopher FRIGAARDLIBERTY LAKE WA5/6 Boys00:04:43.094+0:35.200:14:22.192
59119Colin ROSERATHDRUM ID9/10 Boys00:04:48.590+0:40.700:23:11.799
60173Jaime JOHNSTONCOCHRANE AB9/10 Girls00:04:49.486+0:41.600:23:37.510
61108Jacob REYNOLDSCOEUR D ALENE ID11/12 Boys00:04:50.644+0:42.700:26:12.460
62102Zachary HOLBROOKCOEUR D ALENE ID11/12 Boys00:04:52.433+0:44.500:25:33.944
63169Bridget RIEKENCOEUR D ALENE ID9/10 Girls00:04:54.506+0:46.600:20:24.838
64116Jacob PROOSTSPOKANE ID9/10 Boys00:05:07.500+0:59.600:21:14.441
65161Hanna VENERAHAYDEN ID11/12 Girls00:05:07.694+0:59.800:26:41.872
66120Izak GUSTCOEUR D ALENE ID9/10 Boys00:05:13.214+1:05.300:23:45.819
67110Sage CORNELIUSRAMONA CA11/12 Boys00:05:20.446+1:12.500:27:15.884
68164Kaylee GAMBLESPOKANE WA9/10 Girls00:05:21.761+1:13.900:25:25.202
69124Joshua CREASEYCOLBERT WA9/10 Boys00:05:21.811+1:13.900:22:42.898
70113Jeremiah GARZASPOKANE WA9/10 Boys00:05:22.030+1:14.100:22:09.601
71103Ethan JONESSPOKANE VALLEY WA11/12 Boys00:05:30.403+1:22.500:27:09.834
72122Joshua GILLISPOST FALLS ID9/10 Boys00:05:34.909+1:27.000:25:32.081
73159Natalie SIDLESVERADALE WA11/12 Girls00:05:44.353+1:36.500:27:24.186
74100Grant WADECOEUR D ALENE ID11/12 Boys00:05:44.446+1:36.500:26:44.329
75171Katie VENERAHAYDEN ID9/10 Girls00:05:45.399+1:37.500:25:24.536
76118Aaron SIDLESVERADALE WA9/10 Boys00:05:45.873+1:38.000:22:40.310
77172Ellie FRENCHNINE MILE FALLS WA9/10 Girls00:05:48.993+1:41.100:25:11.439
78166Bailey ELLINGSENRATHDRUM ID9/10 Girls00:05:53.121+1:45.200:31:51.983
79109Michael ROBERTSSPOKANE WA11/12 Boys00:05:56.794+1:48.900:25:06.770
80121Carter CHILDRESSLIBERTY LAKE WA9/10 Boys00:06:08.468+2:00.600:24:49.631
81170Sarah HOLMANEVERETT WA9/10 Girls00:06:13.341+2:05.400:29:20.611
82167Rachel ANDERSONGREENACRES WA9/10 Girls00:06:25.300+2:17.400:29:28.364
83125Joseph NYESPOKANE WA9/10 Boys00:06:29.398+2:21.500:25:06.419
8497Brandon ANGLIN9/10 Boys00:06:46.504+2:38.600:26:26.619
85162Madaline NYESPOKANE WA11/12 Girls00:06:54.696+2:46.800:32:40.930
8699Ryan GAERTNERCOEUR D ALENE ID11/12 Boys00:07:11.272+3:03.400:24:27.154
87168Stella OLANDERLIBERTY LAKE WA9/10 Girls00:07:20.481+3:12.600:27:24.645
88126Connor KENNEDYVERADALE WA9/10 Boys00:07:28.052+3:20.200:27:13.044
89117Jake HOLBROOKCOEUR D ALENE ID9/10 Boys00:07:31.429+3:23.500:25:49.776
90106Levi CHILDRESSLIBERTY LAKE WA11/12 Boys00:07:57.171+3:49.300:29:55.196
91114Noah EWINGSPOKANE WA9/10 Boys00:08:07.033+3:59.100:29:20.629
92123Alexander KENNETTPAUL ID9/10 Boys00:08:37.989+4:30.100:34:52.332