CloseHelpProblem

Race the River Kids Duatlon at Riverstone

07/24/10


PlBibName RepresentingAge Division Interval TimeTime BackTotal Time
1182Montana ZEVENBERGERRATHDRUM ID7/8 Girls00:01:56.071+0:0000:01:56.071
2139John MORRISCOEUR D ALENE ID7/8 Boys00:02:01.565+0:05.400:02:01.565
3186Emma THOMPSONSPOKANE WA7/8 Girls00:02:04.454+0:08.300:02:04.454
4135Jack JOHNSTONCOCHRANE AB7/8 Boys00:02:04.846+0:08.700:02:04.846
5176Reanna GUERREROSPOKANE WA7/8 Girls00:02:06.250+0:10.100:02:06.250
6154Logan NAGLEHAUSER ID5/6 Boys00:02:06.332+0:10.200:02:06.332
7140Isaac ERBSPIRIT LAKE ID7/8 Boys00:02:08.100+0:12.000:02:08.100
8132Noah CLENDENINSURREY BC7/8 Boys00:02:08.696+0:12.600:02:08.696
9179Darby RICKELSPOKANE WA7/8 Girls00:02:11.347+0:15.200:02:11.347
10191Elizabeth MORRISCOEUR D ALENE ID5/6 Girls00:02:13.113+0:17.000:02:13.113
11129Connor DREMANNCOEUR D ALENE ID7/8 Boys00:02:14.358+0:18.200:02:14.358
12133Hayden SCOFFIELDHAYDEN ID7/8 Boys00:02:15.756+0:19.600:02:15.756
13145Aaden ANDERSONGREENACRES WA5/6 Boys00:02:16.262+0:20.100:02:16.262
14188Josey LAWRENCENINE MILE FALLS WA5/6 Girls00:02:16.625+0:20.500:02:16.625
15149Brighton SPENCERCOEUR DALENE ID5/6 Boys00:02:16.993+0:20.900:02:16.993
16185Avery NELSONLIBERTY LAKE WA7/8 Girls00:02:17.192+0:21.100:02:17.192
17134Brady CHRISTENSENPOST FALLS ID7/8 Boys00:02:17.517+0:21.400:02:17.517
18198Abby GAMBLESPOKANE WA5/6 Girls00:02:17.665+0:21.500:02:17.665
19194Naomi BOOTHCOEUR D ALENE ID5/6 Girls00:02:19.369+0:23.200:02:19.369
20131Justin JAWORSKICOEUR DALENE ID7/8 Boys00:02:19.810+0:23.700:02:19.810
21136Cole JAWORSKICOEUR DALENE ID5/6 Boys00:02:20.511+0:24.400:02:20.511
22130Cadin OBRIENCOEUR D ALENE ID7/8 Boys00:02:21.833+0:25.700:02:21.833
23192Anna Elizabeth KENNETTPAUL ID5/6 Girls00:02:21.896+0:25.800:02:21.896
24195Hanna CHRISTENSENPOST FALLS ID5/6 Girls00:02:22.475+0:26.400:02:22.475
25180Lili HARECOEUR D ALENE ID7/8 Girls00:02:22.714+0:26.600:02:22.714
26196Raelene GUERREROSPOKANE WA5/6 Girls00:02:23.222+0:27.100:02:23.222
27175Amaya MARTINSPOKANE ID7/8 Girls00:02:23.629+0:27.500:02:23.629
28184Niki HARECOEUR DALENE ID7/8 Girls00:02:24.247+0:28.100:02:24.247
29138Cayse SMITHPOST FALLS ID7/8 Boys00:02:25.258+0:29.100:02:25.258
30190Kylie STONECOEUR D ALENE ID5/6 Girls00:02:25.916+0:29.800:02:25.916
31141Jaxon SMITHSELAH WA7/8 Boys00:02:27.166+0:31.000:02:27.166
32152Max AUNESPOKANE WA5/6 Boys00:02:28.483+0:32.400:02:28.483
33183Jessica KEENMEAD WA7/8 Girls00:02:30.607+0:34.500:02:30.607
34174Katelyn GEIBELCOLBERT WA7/8 Girls00:02:34.125+0:38.000:02:34.125
35155Trevor SCOFFIELDHAYDEN ID5/6 Boys00:02:34.303+0:38.200:02:34.303
36143Jesse JOHNSTONCOCHRANE AB5/6 Boys00:02:34.939+0:38.800:02:34.939
37146Christopher FRIGAARDLIBERTY LAKE WA5/6 Boys00:02:36.979+0:40.900:02:36.979
38115Zach EWINGSPOKANE WA5/6 Boys00:02:44.226+0:48.100:02:44.226
39144Colin GEIBELCOLBERT WA5/6 Boys00:02:46.793+0:50.700:02:46.793
40178Charlotte TITCHENAL-HILLSPOKANE WA7/8 Girls00:02:46.819+0:50.700:02:46.819
41197Minnie OHNBACKPOST FALLS ID5/6 Girls00:02:49.807+0:53.700:02:49.807
42151Ryan BURNSIDECOEUR DALENE ID5/6 Boys00:02:54.154+0:58.000:02:54.154
43148Sean DREMANNCOEUR D ALENE ID5/6 Boys00:02:54.439+0:58.300:02:54.439
44153Drew EWINGSPOKANE ID5/6 Boys00:02:55.510+0:59.400:02:55.510
45157Jacob GAFFANEYELK WA5/6 Boys00:02:56.426+1:00.300:02:56.426
46187Pyper MARTINCOEUR DALENE ID5/6 Girls00:02:59.900+1:03.800:02:59.900
47200Kyla WALLISPOST FALLS ID5/6 Girls00:03:01.907+1:05.800:03:01.907
4898Kathryn LAWRENCE5/6 Girls00:03:10.585+1:14.500:03:10.585
49147Jordan GILLISPOST FALLS ID5/6 Boys00:03:16.262+1:20.100:03:16.262
50193Grace LAYTONHAYDEN ID5/6 Girls00:03:17.869+1:21.700:03:17.869
51177Courtney TOWNSENDSPOKANE WA7/8 Girls00:03:20.607+1:24.500:03:20.607
52199Rhys LAYTONHAYDEN ID5/6 Girls00:03:26.897+1:30.800:03:26.897
53169Bridget RIEKENCOEUR D ALENE ID9/10 Girls00:03:43.800+1:47.700:03:43.800
54119Colin ROSERATHDRUM ID9/10 Boys00:03:44.619+0:00.800:03:44.619
55113Jeremiah GARZASPOKANE WA9/10 Boys00:03:48.568+0:04.700:03:48.568
56105Jacob GUSTCOEUR D ALENE ID11/12 Boys00:03:48.958+0:05.100:03:48.958
57108Jacob REYNOLDSCOEUR D ALENE ID11/12 Boys00:03:50.044+0:01.000:03:50.044
58116Jacob PROOSTSPOKANE ID9/10 Boys00:03:50.111+0:01.100:03:50.111
59101Sean KENTBEND OR11/12 Boys00:03:51.969+0:03.000:03:51.969
60160Sadie SCHMELINGPOST FALLS ID11/12 Girls00:03:56.275+0:07.300:03:56.275
61110Sage CORNELIUSRAMONA CA11/12 Boys00:03:57.703+0:08.700:03:57.703
62120Izak GUSTCOEUR D ALENE ID9/10 Boys00:03:57.865+0:08.900:03:57.865
63103Ethan JONESSPOKANE VALLEY WA11/12 Boys00:03:58.022+0:09.000:03:58.022
64158Hannah REIMANLIBERTY LAKE WA11/12 Girls00:03:59.655+0:10.600:03:59.655
65121Carter CHILDRESSLIBERTY LAKE WA9/10 Boys00:04:00.490+0:11.500:04:00.490
66104Braden GAMBLESPOKANE WA11/12 Boys00:04:01.984+0:13.000:04:01.984
67124Joshua CREASEYCOLBERT WA9/10 Boys00:04:05.133+0:16.100:04:05.133
68161Hanna VENERAHAYDEN ID11/12 Girls00:04:06.007+0:17.000:04:06.007
69112Samuel DAVISPOST FALLS ID9/10 Boys00:04:07.297+0:18.300:04:07.297
70164Kaylee GAMBLESPOKANE WA9/10 Girls00:04:07.854+0:18.800:04:07.854
71168Stella OLANDERLIBERTY LAKE WA9/10 Girls00:04:13.824+0:24.800:04:13.824
72173Jaime JOHNSTONCOCHRANE AB9/10 Girls00:04:18.712+0:29.700:04:18.712
73102Zachary HOLBROOKCOEUR D ALENE ID11/12 Boys00:04:21.865+0:32.900:04:21.865
74100Grant WADECOEUR D ALENE ID11/12 Boys00:04:22.442+0:33.400:04:22.442
75117Jake HOLBROOKCOEUR D ALENE ID9/10 Boys00:04:22.724+0:33.700:04:22.724
7699Ryan GAERTNERCOEUR D ALENE ID11/12 Boys00:04:23.644+0:34.600:04:23.644
77159Natalie SIDLESVERADALE WA11/12 Girls00:04:24.077+0:35.100:04:24.077
78122Joshua GILLISPOST FALLS ID9/10 Boys00:04:26.274+0:37.300:04:26.274
79106Levi CHILDRESSLIBERTY LAKE WA11/12 Boys00:04:30.661+0:41.700:04:30.661
80170Sarah HOLMANEVERETT WA9/10 Girls00:04:31.623+0:42.600:04:31.623
81171Katie VENERAHAYDEN ID9/10 Girls00:04:36.685+0:47.700:04:36.685
82109Michael ROBERTSSPOKANE WA11/12 Boys00:04:39.272+0:50.300:04:39.272
83118Aaron SIDLESVERADALE WA9/10 Boys00:04:45.428+0:56.400:04:45.428
84114Noah EWINGSPOKANE WA9/10 Boys00:04:46.032+0:57.000:04:46.032
85125Joseph NYESPOKANE WA9/10 Boys00:04:47.658+0:58.700:04:47.658
86167Rachel ANDERSONGREENACRES WA9/10 Girls00:05:10.418+1:21.400:05:10.418
87162Madaline NYESPOKANE WA11/12 Girls00:05:10.792+1:21.800:05:10.792
88172Ellie FRENCHNINE MILE FALLS WA9/10 Girls00:05:11.705+1:22.700:05:11.705
89166Bailey ELLINGSENRATHDRUM ID9/10 Girls00:05:14.065+1:25.100:05:14.065
90126Connor KENNEDYVERADALE WA9/10 Boys00:05:20.222+1:31.200:05:20.222
9197Brandon ANGLIN9/10 Boys00:05:24.826+1:35.800:05:24.826
92123Alexander KENNETTPAUL ID9/10 Boys00:06:14.969+2:26.000:06:14.969