CloseHelpProblem

Burley Lions Spudman Triathlon

07/26/08


PlBibName RepresentingAge Division Interval TimeTime BackTotal Time
11674 SLCTCTJIM DEMET, TED MAIN & NEIL GASSMAN30 M Team 138 and Over00:34:39.700+00:00:00.001:44:58.606
21851 WALTON MITCHELL & FIKIM WALTON, JUSTIN MITCHELL & DAVID FILMORE32 Mixed 75 - 10600:37:27.700+00:02:48.001:40:18.806
32010Julia CASSIDYPARK CITY UT USA18 F 45 -4900:40:44.300+00:06:04.601:57:39.306
41803 DAYLEY DOSERICK DAYLEY, JENNY DAYLEY & WES WALTON32 Mixed 75 - 10600:42:06.300+00:07:26.601:51:47.406
5718 F^3BEN FOLLETT, KASSIE FELT & KRIS FELT31 Mixed Under 7500:43:05.400+00:08:25.701:57:04.306
667Mary ABSOLONLANDER WY USA18 F 45 -4900:43:51.400+00:09:11.701:51:18.506
7297 COOK & IRBYDOUGLAS COOK, AUSTIN IRBY28 M Team 75 - 10600:43:57.200+00:09:17.501:44:48.406
81977 FARFAN 183Brittany Farfan, Miguel Farfan, Joe Farfan32 Mixed 75 - 10600:44:11.900+00:09:32.201:57:21.706
9501 ANDERTONSDON ANDERTON, DOUG ANDERTON & DAVE ANDERTON32 Mixed 75 - 10600:45:09.500+00:10:29.801:54:33.706
102098 VALKYRIESDaniel Brown, Cathy Brown, Nick Brown32 Mixed 75 - 10600:45:25.200+00:10:45.502:15:33.506
111018 C4JON NELSON, TIM BOMAN & TROY HOLTBY29 M Team 107 - 13700:46:21.800+00:11:42.102:02:20.806
12771Michael MOLYNEUXLOGAN UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:46:26.900+00:11:47.201:52:10.406
13737 3 CRAZY SPUDSJEFF MILLER, MICHELLE CRITCHFIELD & MIKE CRITCHFIELD32 Mixed 75 - 10600:46:47.000+00:12:07.302:16:09.406
1456Paul NIELSENPROVO UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:47:19.600+00:12:39.901:59:18.506
151494 TROGDORHETTY GOWER, WAYNE CHRISTENSON & JEFF GOWER31 Mixed Under 7500:47:35.400+00:12:55.701:57:14.306
161370 WHICESANSANDRA BERRYHILL, CECILEE PRICE-HUISH & WHITNEY REICH25 W Team 107 - 13700:47:49.300+00:13:09.602:25:20.106
17102Francis DOLCESALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:47:59.900+00:13:20.201:51:31.006
181979Amy SANYERSALT LAKE CITY UT USA18 F 45 -4900:48:17.900+00:13:38.201:55:53.706
191526Jeff HAREPROVO UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:48:34.100+00:13:54.401:52:04.006
201807 THOMAS, SCHIERMIER &JAKE THOMAS, RUSSELL SCHIERMIER & TODD PETERSEN28 M Team 75 - 10600:48:51.900+00:14:12.201:54:00.206
212055Shane EVANSHIGHLAND UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:48:55.600+00:14:15.901:54:36.206
22693 SUNDANCE FLYERSJERRY WARREN, JERRY HILL & DAVE MABEY30 M Team 138 and Over00:49:02.900+00:14:23.201:55:49.206
23404Kevin ROBSONDRAPER UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over00:49:33.500+00:14:53.801:52:08.406
241768Danny ERIKSSONFARMINGTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:49:40.400+00:15:00.701:56:57.006
25871 DADDY DAUGHTER DATESTEVE HUISH, RIN PRICE-HUISH &31 Mixed Under 7500:49:54.800+00:15:15.102:00:19.906
261610Laura MCARTHURSANDY UT USA18 F 45 -4900:50:06.400+00:15:26.701:56:00.406
271737 JONES CREWANDI JONES, GREG JONES &33 Mixed 107 - 13700:50:40.900+00:16:01.201:57:23.106
282040Brent BISHOPPLEASANT GROVE UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over00:51:10.000+00:16:30.302:15:54.106
29155 DIEHARD DIVASANNA PODGORNEY, STACEY CHRISTENSON & CHRISTINE HEEREN25 W Team 107 - 13700:51:12.100+00:16:32.401:57:33.406
30103Neil ETHERINGTONLOGAN UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:51:24.700+00:16:45.001:55:05.506
31750Chris ROACHSALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:51:31.500+00:16:51.801:58:44.806
32656 GO SLOWRANDY TOLMAN, BRANDON WELLS & DAVE BREMEL29 M Team 107 - 13700:51:34.200+00:16:54.502:02:08.506
331605 TAYLER FAMILYGENNY TAYLER, EMILY WOOLLEY & REED LOBROT33 Mixed 107 - 13700:51:39.600+00:16:59.902:05:51.706
34170 JENSON/POULTONSTEVE JENSON, JEFF POULTON28 M Team 75 - 10600:51:42.800+00:17:03.101:58:23.706
351881 HIGHAM, HIGHAM, HIGHDAVE HIGHAM, CHRISTINE HIGHAM & MICHAEL HIGHAM32 Mixed 75 - 10600:51:44.000+00:17:04.301:58:21.406
361935Mary GLAUSERSALT LAKE CITY UT USA19 F 50 - 5400:51:47.600+00:17:07.902:05:59.006
371832 GEARY AND GEARYNIKKI GEARY, JOSH GEARY &32 Mixed 75 - 10600:52:05.000+00:17:25.302:45:49.506
381362 WOOD & KENYONSCOTT WOOD, STEVE KENYON &30 M Team 138 and Over00:52:06.600+00:17:26.902:05:14.006
391808 GARN, REDDER & HUNTEVAL GARN, GUY REDDER & ALAN HUNTER30 M Team 138 and Over00:52:09.000+00:17:29.301:59:05.106
401688 THIRD TIMES A CHARMCATHY EHLERS, DENISE ALEXANDER & BETH MALINA25 W Team 107 - 13700:52:54.000+00:18:14.302:09:11.606
411216 SMART BLONDESSARAH MALIN-CRAFT, AMY GILLETTE & LAURA HOAR25 W Team 107 - 13700:52:57.200+00:18:17.502:09:15.906
42858Douglas CHRISTENSENHOLLADAY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over00:53:13.200+00:18:33.502:01:34.606
431022Charlotte LAUGHLINOREGON CITY OR USA18 F 45 -4900:53:18.200+00:18:38.502:01:35.306
441710 CHENEYWENDI CHENEY, LAURA CHENEY & EMILY CHENEY24 W Team 75 - 10600:53:36.300+00:18:56.602:29:03.606
451800 ROBINSONWARRIORSJILL ROBINSON, JARED ROBINSON &32 Mixed 75 - 10600:53:37.400+00:18:57.702:20:14.106
461399 TEXELLSTREVOR ELLSWORTH, MARCY ELLSWORTH &33 Mixed 107 - 13700:53:42.800+00:19:03.102:33:34.206
471180 JOLLEYLISA JOLLEY, GREG JOLLEY &32 Mixed 75 - 10600:53:46.100+00:19:06.402:00:26.606
48237Cameron QUAYLEFARMINGTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:53:52.000+00:19:12.302:01:56.106
491746 TEAM PHILLIPSCAROLYN PHILLIPS, JAMES PHILLIPS & JOSEPH PHILLIPS32 Mixed 75 - 10600:53:56.900+00:19:17.202:11:29.406
5024Seth DAHLESALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:54:04.000+00:19:24.301:58:50.206
511421Dillon SMITHMERIDIAN ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:54:05.300+00:19:25.602:01:45.406
521208Andrew JORGENSENMERIDIAN ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:54:16.000+00:19:36.302:01:59.706
531880 MAY, MAY & MAYCOLBY MAY, RICK MAY & AMY MAY32 Mixed 75 - 10600:54:17.800+00:19:38.102:09:14.306
54843Lynette BORUPOREM UT USA18 F 45 -4900:54:21.300+00:19:41.602:01:35.306
552036 COWBOYSBRENT SPERRY, PARKER TAYLOR & CARSON TAYLOR28 M Team 75 - 10600:54:27.900+00:19:48.202:15:46.706
561788Kaly HARWARDEUGENE OR USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:54:34.100+00:19:54.402:14:55.506
571416Gary GRIFFINLOGAN UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over00:54:42.900+00:20:03.201:58:10.106
581755 EAT MY DUSTKIM EVANS, ERON EVANS & DAVE PENROD32 Mixed 75 - 10600:54:45.900+00:20:06.202:01:57.606
5918Michael STEWARTSOUTH JORDAN UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:54:46.200+00:20:06.501:58:28.406
60272Judy DESMONDSTANSBURY PARK UT USA19 F 50 - 5400:54:48.600+00:20:08.902:11:45.406
61441Marilyn JOHNSONBOISE ID USA18 F 45 -4900:54:56.100+00:20:16.402:00:01.406
6298Eric TENNANTWEST JORDAN UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:54:56.900+00:20:17.202:00:36.006
63994Eric ISOMKAYSVILLE UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over00:55:01.000+00:20:21.302:03:21.906
642027Sidni TAYLORSALT LAKE CITY UT USA37 Athena00:55:21.200+00:20:41.502:02:40.206
651645Derek MLAYTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:55:27.000+00:20:47.302:02:34.806
661830Alice SCHENKRUPERT ID USA19 F 50 - 5400:55:31.900+00:20:52.202:19:29.106
67531Kent JONESSLC UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:55:35.400+00:20:55.702:09:20.406
68287Travis HESSKAYSVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:55:41.400+00:21:01.701:59:27.206
69301Paula ERICSONSALT LAKE CITY UT USA19 F 50 - 5400:56:09.900+00:21:30.202:03:20.906
701534 NEXT GENERATIONEVAN TAYLER, ERICA TAYLER & BEN LOBROT31 Mixed Under 7500:56:30.700+00:21:51.002:03:14.606
711716 ACE IN THE HOLELISA TAYLOR, NICKI DOWDLE & AMY BRINKLEY25 W Team 107 - 13700:56:32.900+00:21:53.202:15:56.106
72108Jody MOWERALPINE UT USA18 F 45 -4900:56:37.100+00:21:57.402:08:31.306
731318 HENRICKSON/JONESLORI HENRICKSON, BONNIE JONES25 W Team 107 - 13700:56:42.200+00:22:02.502:16:19.906
74952Carolyn COXSALT LAKE CITY UT USA18 F 45 -4900:56:54.300+00:22:14.602:16:33.706
751912Shannon ANDERSONSALT LAKE CITY UT USA19 F 50 - 5400:56:54.500+00:22:14.802:16:12.706
76801Trent NATEMERIDIAN ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:56:56.700+00:22:17.002:03:08.806
77164 HOBSON, HELMS, CRANNTERRY HELMS, MARK HOBSON & TOD BERRY30 M Team 138 and Over00:57:07.600+00:22:27.902:07:05.806
78669Cory WILKINSSPANISH FORK UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:57:16.800+00:22:37.102:16:21.006
791557 MOMENTS NOTICEROSEZINA SMITH, LEON JACOBS & BRIAN TUREMAN32 Mixed 75 - 10600:57:26.300+00:22:46.602:30:28.406
80261Mike LEWISCEDAR HILLS UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over00:57:34.900+00:22:55.201:55:42.406
812073Jeff GIBSONBURLEY ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:57:37.200+00:22:57.502:03:24.406
821236Jeri MABEYBOUNTIFUL UT USA19 F 50 - 5400:58:01.300+00:23:21.602:09:51.706
831617 TWO BALD GUYSBRETT WATERS, ALAN JENKINS &33 Mixed 107 - 13700:58:04.900+00:23:25.202:13:43.306
841975 3 CRAZY FRIENDSMICHELLE MORGAN, SUSAN TAGGART & MARIDIN MAIER26 W Team 138 and Over00:58:09.700+00:23:30.002:10:51.606
841668 RYAN AND DEANNADEANNA ELLSWORTH, RYAN ELLSWORTH &32 Mixed 75 - 10600:58:09.700+00:23:30.002:20:11.806
861535Ryan ARNELLFARMINGTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:58:15.800+00:23:36.102:11:40.706
871424 IDAHOANS AT HEARTJENA TURMAN, KELSEY PETERSEN23 W Team Under 7500:58:21.700+00:23:42.002:37:17.106
881169Chris SORENSENFRANKLIN MA USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over00:58:40.000+00:24:00.302:04:55.706
89111Merrill BUCKLEYWEST JORDAN UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over00:58:47.900+00:24:08.202:10:02.806
90775Christian WALTONFARMINGTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:58:58.900+00:24:19.202:04:55.906
911714 DECLO COEDMACEY JONES, DAVIS S. JONES & MCKELL WEBB31 Mixed Under 7500:59:09.200+00:24:29.502:18:07.106
921165Dale BROWNFARR WEST UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over00:59:13.000+00:24:33.302:16:41.606
93239Mary WRIGHTSLC UT USA18 F 45 -4900:59:21.900+00:24:42.202:44:52.956
94967Gaye HOGGEEDEN UT USA20 F 55 - 5900:59:22.500+00:24:42.802:22:33.606
951708 RED HOTSDOUGLAS FABBRI, SHANNON MANNING & DARYN FABBRI33 Mixed 107 - 13700:59:29.600+00:24:49.902:37:42.906
961879 JOHNSON, RENONEAL JOHNSON, TIM RENO & SYDNEY NEIBAUR28 M Team 75 - 10600:59:31.100+00:24:51.402:17:24.306
971062Kyle OLSENLAYTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4000:59:37.500+00:24:57.802:20:01.806
981134 LOU & LEESEELISA FAWCETT, LAURA FAWCETT23 W Team Under 7500:59:44.600+00:25:04.902:42:06.706
99968 TEAM MILLER/ARDTORRIE MILLER, CAROL ARD & DANIEL MILLER32 Mixed 75 - 10600:59:52.500+00:25:12.802:23:19.706
100909Rachel JOHNSONALPIN UT USA18 F 45 -4900:59:53.100+00:25:13.402:25:55.806
1011670 GETITDONEMCKELL BLAKE, STEPHANIE & SIDNEY24 W Team 75 - 10601:00:05.000+00:25:25.302:23:22.606
1021411Elizabeth SHROPSHIREPARK CITY UT USA18 F 45 -4901:00:07.600+00:25:27.902:12:48.606
103213Nick EMBERTONWEST JORDAN UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:00:09.100+00:25:29.402:07:08.506
10422Russell LINDBERGKAYSVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:00:12.800+00:25:33.102:09:10.206
105844Cory BORUPOREM UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:00:38.400+00:25:58.702:04:52.406
1062004Jeff ROMINESANDY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:00:39.500+00:25:59.802:13:26.606
107496 JAM SISTERSSHANNON ALLAN, JENNIFER BATES & NATALIE JOHNSON24 W Team 75 - 10601:00:41.400+00:26:01.702:22:30.206
1081953 CHRISTENSEN, CHRISTEJAMES CHRISTENSEN, LIA CHRISTENSEN & GREY CHRISTENSEN31 Mixed Under 7501:00:43.500+00:26:03.801:21:21.206
109575 MILLER & CHIDSEYWILLIAM MILLER, PAUL CHIDSEY28 M Team 75 - 10601:00:44.600+00:26:04.902:46:52.306
110181Susan GUNDYHAILEY ID USA19 F 50 - 5401:00:47.600+00:26:07.902:17:26.706
1111243 SNOW 4DUSTIN SNOW, KADEE SNOW &32 Mixed 75 - 10601:00:49.400+00:26:09.702:19:29.706
112886 FOREVERGLADESLINDSEY BENCH, MEREDITH GLADE & GENTRI SEAWRIGHT23 W Team Under 7501:01:01.700+00:26:22.002:39:57.606
1131703 AMB MOVEMENTALI THACKERAY, ANNE THACKERAY & STEPHANIE SCOTT32 Mixed 75 - 10601:01:10.900+00:26:31.202:21:30.406
114955Joan HANSENPOCATELLO ID USA19 F 50 - 5401:01:13.200+00:26:33.502:09:15.406
115870 HILLGRAVESSUZANNE HILL, SHALANN GRAVES & MEGAN HILL23 W Team Under 7501:01:13.400+00:26:33.702:15:19.606
116821Marie WHITESALT LAKE CITY UT USA18 F 45 -4901:01:22.800+00:26:43.102:17:57.406
1171164Ben JOHNSTONSMITHFIELD UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:01:31.100+00:26:51.402:08:09.106
1181870 HANSEN & HANSENLYNN HANSEN, LYNN HANSEN29 M Team 107 - 13701:01:34.100+00:26:54.402:40:46.706
119352Jan WOODSLC UT USA18 F 45 -4901:01:35.200+00:26:55.502:21:14.206
1201833 WOODBURY, GEARY, & BORIN WOODBURY, CELES GEARY & MARIANA BIJORRN33 Mixed 107 - 13701:01:38.900+00:26:59.202:39:12.906
1211035Joseph ROYLANCEKAYSVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:01:39.600+00:26:59.902:38:25.106
1221112Nate CROOKTUCSON AZ USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:01:39.700+00:27:00.002:17:13.206
123176 TEAM MICKCOLIN MAXFIELD, MICKEY TAYLOR & EVAN CANTOR28 M Team 75 - 10601:01:42.400+00:27:02.702:48:07.006
1241816Kent GUNNELLBURLEY ID USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:01:51.100+00:27:11.402:08:48.106
1251121Kevin KAPPHIGHLAND UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:02:02.500+00:27:22.802:09:49.206
1261817Chad LEWISCEDAR HILLS UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:02:18.200+00:27:38.502:08:48.106
127703Pat LORIMERSALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:02:21.200+00:27:41.502:16:31.106
1281539 HARPER CLANGARRETT HARPER, GREG HARPER & DEVIN HARPER27 M Team Under 7501:02:23.300+00:27:43.602:33:51.606
1291339Leslee HENSONMAPLETON UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:02:28.200+00:27:48.502:31:03.406
1301145David MCENTIRESOUTH JORDAN UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:02:28.600+00:27:48.902:12:00.606
1311122 CLEMENTSSTEVE CLEMENT, HEATHER CLEMENT &32 Mixed 75 - 10601:02:36.400+00:27:56.702:18:50.006
1321389Leonard AYERSCOTTONWOOD HEIGHTS UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:02:38.600+00:27:58.902:17:34.906
1331410Kathleen BLANKPARK CITY UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:02:55.800+00:28:16.102:15:36.706
1341099Shannon CLOWARDSANDY UT USA18 F 45 -4901:02:55.900+00:28:16.202:46:58.720
1351946Wells WILKINSONBOUNTIFUL UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:03:00.400+00:28:20.702:20:31.406
1361260Lauri PRATTSALT LAKE CITY UT USA18 F 45 -4901:03:32.000+00:28:52.302:30:34.006
137823Ken RASMUSSENSALT LAKE CITY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:03:34.400+00:28:54.702:16:33.006
1381340Shawna SMARTSANDY UT USA18 F 45 -4901:03:42.800+00:29:03.102:26:51.106
1391825 JENSEN, BOYD & JENSEKENT JENSEN, ANA BOYD & BRANDON JENSEN33 Mixed 107 - 13701:03:46.800+00:29:07.102:22:27.706
1401044Paula CRAWFORDOGDEN UT USA18 F 45 -4901:03:51.000+00:29:11.302:21:54.006
141831Marylyne WITNEYSPRINGVILLE UT USA20 F 55 - 5901:03:56.100+00:29:16.402:15:30.806
1421858 SIMON, TEMPLE & SIMOALISSA SIMON, ROCK TEMPLE & TERESA SIMON32 Mixed 75 - 10601:03:59.400+00:29:19.702:06:25.506
143490 ALVEY ACESSUE ALVEY, JIM ALVEY & JEFF ALVEY33 Mixed 107 - 13701:04:04.400+00:29:24.702:17:23.206
144717Kelesi FOLLETTPOCATELLO ID USA37 Athena01:04:42.000+00:30:02.302:19:03.206
145722 LAND VIEW INC.KURT HARMAN, MIRANDA GIBSON &32 Mixed 75 - 10601:05:02.500+00:30:22.802:28:38.206
1462074Christina YAZZIEOREM UT USA37 Athena01:05:04.600+00:30:24.902:18:13.906
147547Brian CONLEYSALT LAKE CITY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:05:13.200+00:30:33.502:21:08.406
148382Tim KAPPPROVO UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:05:18.700+00:30:39.002:23:30.006
149340 SPUDILICIOUSSADIE WEST, ELISE REEDER & MARTY REEDER31 Mixed Under 7501:05:25.300+00:30:45.602:35:43.506
1501092Cliff HOLTLA VERKIN UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:05:28.900+00:30:49.202:21:25.906
151485Bryce BERRYSANDY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:05:34.300+00:30:54.602:23:44.206
1521358Matthew ALLENSALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:05:44.400+00:31:04.702:19:49.106
1531834 WOODBURY, LEE & PARKLINDA WOODBURY, ANGELA LEE & LACEY PARKE25 W Team 107 - 13701:05:49.800+00:31:10.103:03:55.506
1541596Kalita FORDSALT LAKE CITY UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:06:08.700+00:31:29.002:29:39.806
155902 MALLORY LANELANA GIBBONS, ADRIA MASONER & ROB HANSEN33 Mixed 107 - 13701:06:31.200+00:31:51.502:11:57.606
156238Alan RENCHERFARMINGTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:06:33.900+00:31:54.202:27:01.706
157345Tyler LARSENTWIN FALLS ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:06:37.300+00:31:57.602:20:50.406
1582100 TEAM MARVOwen Scanlon, Marvin Melville, & Christina Taylor34 Mixed 138 and Over01:06:48.400+00:32:08.702:16:59.706
1591801 TEAM WAGNERTED WAGNER, LESLIE WAGNER &32 Mixed 75 - 10601:06:51.900+00:32:12.202:12:02.306
160283Richard DOWNSFARMINGTON UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:07:06.200+00:32:26.502:13:56.406
161710Susan REEDSPRINGVILLE UT USA18 F 45 -4901:07:30.100+00:32:50.402:30:55.706
1621569Brad PAINTERKAYSVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:07:41.600+00:33:01.902:23:22.406
1631806 VILLANUEVA, THOMAS &AMY VILLANUEVA, WALKER THOMAS & HAYLEY A DAYLEY32 Mixed 75 - 10601:07:41.800+00:33:02.102:29:11.206
164808Chad BESSINGERKAYSVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:07:47.700+00:33:08.002:28:11.406
1651136Bradley WATSONSANDY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:08:00.000+00:33:20.302:23:22.706
1661702 PARKRIDGE PARROTSTRACY MERVIN, CASEY MERVIN & JOAN CHILDERS32 Mixed 75 - 10601:08:16.800+00:33:37.102:46:44.306
167169Michael STARKSANDY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:08:31.700+00:33:52.002:23:59.806
168519Christina STARKSANDY UT USA37 Athena01:08:33.200+00:33:53.502:24:00.106
1691420 COOPER AND MORELLIBRYAN COOPER, SUSIE MORELLI &33 Mixed 107 - 13701:08:38.200+00:33:58.502:50:26.916
170972Mary Ann DEWAALHOLLADAY UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:08:46.100+00:34:06.402:43:20.806
1711820 GUNNELL & MCCALLCHRISTINE GUNNELL, WALTER MCCALL &33 Mixed 107 - 13701:08:49.700+00:34:10.002:12:02.306
172977Matthew NEWTONTAYLORSVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:08:55.300+00:34:15.602:21:43.506
1731804Rita ALLREDBURLEY ID USA18 F 45 -4901:08:59.200+00:34:19.502:29:11.306
1741601Paul HARDYSOUTH JORDAN UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:08:59.900+00:34:20.202:26:20.006
1751666 CHUBADUBSPAUL ELLSWORTH, KIRSTEN ELLSWORTH &32 Mixed 75 - 10601:09:00.300+00:34:20.602:33:29.706
1761752Brad CURTISCHUBBUCK ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:09:04.800+00:34:25.102:26:46.906
177427Mark ROBBINSSALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:09:22.700+00:34:43.003:28:15.500
1781140John CREPEAUIDAHO FALLS ID USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:09:26.300+00:34:46.602:29:09.306
1791769Pauline HIGGINSSALT LAKE CITY UT USA21 F 60 - 6401:09:29.300+00:34:49.602:22:00.406
180389Kulaniakea FISHERCEDAR HILLS UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:09:43.200+00:35:03.502:22:54.206
181640 TEAM SLACKERKINDEE DIXON, RUSS DIXON & RANGER RICK NIELSEN33 Mixed 107 - 13701:09:53.700+00:35:14.002:46:16.806
182663Michael BLAKELAYTON UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:10:21.000+00:35:41.302:34:44.206
1831408Brent JOHNSONALPINE UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:10:47.800+00:36:08.102:30:30.006
1841026Brandon WARDBOISE ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:10:53.100+00:36:13.402:28:15.606
1851927Camille NELSONRIVERTON UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:11:05.100+00:36:25.402:34:40.206
1861566John WARDENBURGOREM UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:11:29.000+00:36:49.302:24:41.506
187661Adam CHERRINGTONSARATOGA SPRINGS UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:11:30.800+00:36:51.102:27:43.406
1881405Bruce PICKETTIDAHO FALLS ID USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:11:47.100+00:37:07.402:27:58.206
189388Jan JOHNSONSALT LAKE CITY UT USA37 Athena01:12:18.200+00:37:38.502:37:55.606
190475Shawn CHRISTIANSENCEDAR CITY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:12:20.600+00:37:40.902:22:03.206
19186Teresa BAKERSALT LAKE CITY UT USA18 F 45 -4901:12:23.500+00:37:43.802:42:05.406
192406Andrew WATERSKAYSVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:12:40.300+00:38:00.602:38:36.006
19399 TEAM BAKKERROY BAKKER, LORI BAKKER &34 Mixed 138 and Over01:12:55.800+00:38:16.102:24:13.706
19462Todd JOHNSONPROVO UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:12:56.300+00:38:16.602:21:21.806
195508Amy GREERDRAPER UT USA37 Athena01:12:58.600+00:38:18.903:23:23.720
1961350Don HILLTWIN FALLS ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:13:11.000+00:38:31.302:31:54.806
1971452 SOMETHING OLD, SOMETCRAIG RICHARDS, KIRA RICHARDS &32 Mixed 75 - 10601:13:18.800+00:38:39.102:34:52.606
1981351Kristina HILLTWIN FALLS ID USA37 Athena01:13:19.900+00:38:40.202:37:42.306
1991503Todd STORRSSLC UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:13:28.600+00:38:48.901:50:44.006
2001558 BLAINE AUSTIN FAMILYBLAINE AUSTIN, DIANE AUSTIN & JAN AUSTIN33 Mixed 107 - 13701:13:28.800+00:38:49.102:16:42.206
2011750 IDAHO SPUDSNATALIE JENKINS, COLEEN LUNDQUIST & LORI PINCOCK25 W Team 107 - 13701:13:33.600+00:38:53.902:57:22.906
2021850Traci TEMPLEBURLEY ID USA18 F 45 -4901:13:59.500+00:39:19.802:32:58.906
203468Tracen PETERSONPROVO UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:14:11.400+00:39:31.702:38:05.506
2041074Ty WILKEYCEDAR HILLS UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:14:35.000+00:39:55.302:22:26.406
205589Eileen CHRISTENSENSANDY UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:14:55.000+00:40:15.302:39:01.006
206996Matthew HILLPROVO UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:15:35.200+00:40:55.502:36:46.606
2071673Dan HULLINGEREAGLE ID USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:16:01.500+00:41:21.802:40:08.106
2081196Connie WARRHIDEAWAY VALLEY UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:16:02.000+00:41:22.302:40:17.406
2091185Rita KINNEBREWPARK CITY UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:16:07.000+00:41:27.302:56:42.506
2101559Chet LACKEYPOCATELLO ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:16:19.200+00:41:39.502:34:28.606
211817Joseph AYERSCHULA VISTA CA USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:16:38.900+00:41:59.202:42:07.206
2121648Nancy HALEOREM UT USA18 F 45 -4901:16:39.100+00:41:59.402:44:28.106
213337 2 PREGOS AND 1 GIMPSarah Jones, Lena McIllece, Emily Christman24 W Team 75 - 10601:16:44.100+00:42:04.402:55:05.606
2141838 STILL ROCKINRONDA SEARLE, AMBER TELLERIA & PAULEE LARSON25 W Team 107 - 13701:16:50.000+00:42:10.302:41:44.406
215892Charlie EDWARDSSMITHFIELD UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:16:50.400+00:42:10.702:47:50.106
2161875 HUNTER & NEIBAURRACHEL HUNTER, JILL NEIBAUR25 W Team 107 - 13701:16:59.400+00:42:19.702:57:23.206
2171095 MOJO WORKINGINA BOSCO, KERI PERRIGOT & KAREN KONRAD25 W Team 107 - 13701:17:01.100+00:42:21.402:38:02.706
218319Brandon OBRIENFARMINGTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:17:34.700+00:42:55.002:36:45.406
219186Melinda WRIGHTREDLANDS CA USA19 F 50 - 5401:17:39.700+00:43:00.002:53:12.506
2201097Shawnie DANCESALT LAKE CITY UT USA20 F 55 - 5901:17:58.900+00:43:19.202:48:55.706
221942Kerol PRATTOMAHA NE USA37 Athena01:18:10.300+00:43:30.602:47:43.406
222751Barbara KERKMANNLOGAN UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:18:13.100+00:43:33.402:39:47.606
2231982Brad TAYLORSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:18:16.600+00:43:36.902:38:10.606
224419Daren STROUDLEHI UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:18:29.500+00:43:49.802:45:01.406
225343 HANSENJAMIE WIGHT, SHALENE SWENSON24 W Team 75 - 10601:18:37.500+00:43:57.802:51:41.706
226898Lance HOWELLCHUBBUCK ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:18:40.500+00:44:00.802:39:45.606
227613Lee STARNESHIGHLAND UT USA20 F 55 - 5901:18:48.700+00:44:09.002:51:27.506
228690Ryan EMERSONSARATOGA SPRINGS UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:18:53.900+00:44:14.202:52:19.606
229247Ryan SCHRIEVERLEHI UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:18:59.700+00:44:20.002:34:44.706
230189Steven WIESTLINDON UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:19:09.100+00:44:29.402:34:32.806
231748Karen MCARTHURALPINE UT USA18 F 45 -4901:19:14.500+00:44:34.802:54:44.606
232537Scott STEWARTBOISE ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:19:27.000+00:44:47.302:40:55.206
2331842Jan ALLENHEYBURN ID USA19 F 50 - 5401:20:02.300+00:45:22.602:38:59.406
234115Kevin MEDINADRAPER UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:20:10.900+00:45:31.202:41:32.206
235682Jared FRANDSENSALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:20:15.800+00:45:36.102:52:51.306
236642Richard MATHESONLINDON UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:20:32.200+00:45:52.502:37:13.606
2371364 PETERSENSLINDA PETERSEN, KIM SEELY, CURTIS STOKER34 Mixed 138 and Over01:20:37.100+00:45:57.402:38:51.806
2381473Mark GOODMANOMAHA NE USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:20:52.000+00:46:12.302:51:36.606
2391584Cynthia WILLIAMSPROVO UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:21:01.500+00:46:21.802:51:54.706
2401489 MISMIXMELODY CUNNINGHAM, BARBARA CUNNINGHAM & JUDI FEHRINGER26 W Team 138 and Over01:21:19.600+00:46:39.902:43:32.406
241339Nathan CHENEYLAYTON UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:21:46.900+00:47:07.202:48:26.206
2421179John SUNDSTROMKAYSVILLE UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:22:52.300+00:48:12.602:52:43.906
243943 NONEDAVID PRATT, LISA HORNE &32 Mixed 75 - 10601:23:01.300+00:48:21.602:42:14.206
2441869 HURST ABD BLAUCHRIS HANSEN, ADAM BLAU &32 Mixed 75 - 10601:23:04.400+00:48:24.703:02:18.106
2451554 THACK ATTACKMARK THACKERAY, SANDY THACKERAY & MILT THACKERAY30 M Team 138 and Over01:23:05.500+00:48:25.802:39:07.306
246334Maria BRINTONDRAPER UT USA37 Athena01:23:34.600+00:48:54.903:01:06.306
2471872 DARRINGTON, HURST, &FRED DARRINGTON, WAYNE HURST & CHRISTOPHER KILLIAN28 M Team 75 - 10601:25:14.700+00:50:35.003:02:44.306
248726Nancy SCHRIEVERPLEASANT GROVE UT USA20 F 55 - 5901:25:26.200+00:50:46.503:02:13.506
2491787 YEPERSSETH ELLSWORTH, SAM ELLSWORTH &31 Mixed Under 7501:25:46.100+00:51:06.403:05:52.506
2501219Anna KIRBYSPRINGVILLE UT USA37 Athena01:27:37.700+00:52:58.003:00:12.006
2511631 GLADE & BEVGLADE PETERSON, BEVERLY PETERSON &34 Mixed 138 and Over01:28:00.700+00:53:21.002:42:56.006
2521314Brent GALLUPCHUBBUCK ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:28:17.500+00:53:37.802:50:20.606
2531798 MOMMACITASMARCI NEBEKER, LISA NEBEKER, MARSHALL GREER32 Mixed 75 - 10601:28:27.600+00:53:47.902:50:32.106
2541973Steve WILKINSONSANDY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:28:39.100+00:53:59.402:59:10.206
25588Andrew CHASESALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:29:10.600+00:54:30.902:38:14.606
2561485Scott JENSENOGDEN UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:29:12.300+00:54:32.602:59:52.806
2571450Connie STAUFFERALPINE UT USA20 F 55 - 5901:29:32.300+00:54:52.603:06:26.606
25881Jill TANNERSPANISH FORK UT USA37 Athena01:29:34.400+00:54:54.702:50:48.306
259647Mikelle REMINGTONMURRAY UT USA37 Athena01:29:51.300+00:55:11.603:03:39.806
260248David NEBEKERBURLEY ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:30:17.700+00:55:38.002:58:54.306
2611304 WIERD SISTERSANNA MORRIS, ESTHER MORRIS & RACHEL MORRIS23 W Team Under 7501:31:28.800+00:56:49.103:22:10.706
262920James TALBOTCEDAR HILLS UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:31:43.600+00:57:03.902:55:44.306
2631766Cindy MICKELSENPOCATELLO ID USA19 F 50 - 5401:32:18.000+00:57:38.303:06:22.206
2641323Jeffrey WACHLAS VEGAS NV USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:32:44.800+00:58:05.103:19:00.406
265604Jerusha HARDINGWOODS CROSS UT USA37 Athena01:34:01.400+00:59:21.703:07:10.206
266763Tracie COTTAMANTHEM AZ USA37 Athena01:34:18.800+00:59:39.103:01:12.406
2672077Linda SIMMONSGRACE ID USA22 F 65 and Over01:34:20.900+00:59:41.203:21:14.206
2681471Terri HILLBURLEY ID USA18 F 45 -4901:35:02.000+01:00:22.303:21:23.406
269987William SPENCERRICHLAND WA USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:35:38.500+01:00:58.802:54:59.006
270185Chuck WACHOREM UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:40:45.800+01:06:06.103:10:50.706
271245Thor CONLEYCHUBBUCK ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:53:26.400+01:18:46.703:37:07.006