CloseHelpProblem

Burley Lions Spudman Triathlon

07/26/08


PlBibName RepresentingAge Division Interval TimeTime BackTotal Time
11953 CHRISTENSEN, CHRISTEJAMES CHRISTENSEN, LIA CHRISTENSEN & GREY CHRISTENSEN31 Mixed Under 7500:20:37.706+00:00:00.000:20:37.706
2261Mike LEWISCEDAR HILLS UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over00:56:18.606+00:35:40.900:56:18.606
3297 COOK & IRBYDOUGLAS COOK, AUSTIN IRBY28 M Team 75 - 10600:59:53.206+00:39:15.500:59:53.206
4404Kevin ROBSONDRAPER UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:01:08.706+00:40:31.001:01:08.706
51858 SIMON, TEMPLE & SIMOALISSA SIMON, ROCK TEMPLE & TERESA SIMON32 Mixed 75 - 10601:01:27.506+00:40:49.801:01:27.506
6102Francis DOLCESALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:01:35.306+00:40:57.601:01:35.306
71416Gary GRIFFINLOGAN UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:01:49.506+00:41:11.801:01:49.506
81851 WALTON MITCHELL & FIKIM WALTON, JUSTIN MITCHELL & DAVID FILMORE32 Mixed 75 - 10601:01:58.806+00:41:21.101:01:58.806
91820 GUNNELL & MCCALLCHRISTINE GUNNELL, WALTER MCCALL &33 Mixed 107 - 13701:02:00.206+00:41:22.501:02:00.206
101526Jeff HAREPROVO UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:02:02.806+00:41:25.101:02:02.806
11844Cory BORUPOREM UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:02:06.206+00:41:28.501:02:06.206
121558 BLAINE AUSTIN FAMILYBLAINE AUSTIN, DIANE AUSTIN & JAN AUSTIN33 Mixed 107 - 13701:02:07.206+00:41:29.501:02:07.206
13287Travis HESSKAYSVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:02:14.706+00:41:37.001:02:14.706
14103Neil ETHERINGTONLOGAN UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:02:17.506+00:41:39.801:02:17.506
1518Michael STEWARTSOUTH JORDAN UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:02:23.706+00:41:46.001:02:23.706
1624Seth DAHLESALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:02:30.106+00:41:52.401:02:30.106
172055Shane EVANSHIGHLAND UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:03:26.806+00:42:49.101:03:26.806
18441Marilyn JOHNSONBOISE ID USA18 F 45 -4901:03:27.206+00:42:49.501:03:27.206
19170 JENSON/POULTONSTEVE JENSON, JEFF POULTON28 M Team 75 - 10601:03:33.006+00:42:55.301:03:33.006
20283Richard DOWNSFARMINGTON UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:03:45.206+00:43:07.501:03:45.206
211807 THOMAS, SCHIERMIER &JAKE THOMAS, RUSSELL SCHIERMIER & TODD PETERSEN28 M Team 75 - 10601:04:04.706+00:43:27.001:04:04.706
221801 TEAM WAGNERTED WAGNER, LESLIE WAGNER &32 Mixed 75 - 10601:04:06.106+00:43:28.401:04:06.106
232073Jeff GIBSONBURLEY ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:04:10.006+00:43:32.301:04:10.006
241816Kent GUNNELLBURLEY ID USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:04:10.606+00:43:32.901:04:10.606
251169Chris SORENSENFRANKLIN MA USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:04:15.106+00:43:37.401:04:15.106
26775Christian WALTONFARMINGTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:04:18.906+00:43:41.201:04:18.906
27771Michael MOLYNEUXLOGAN UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:04:19.006+00:43:41.301:04:19.006
28801Trent NATEMERIDIAN ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:04:21.006+00:43:43.301:04:21.006
2998Eric TENNANTWEST JORDAN UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:04:21.806+00:43:44.101:04:21.806
30902 MALLORY LANELANA GIBBONS, ADRIA MASONER & ROB HANSEN33 Mixed 107 - 13701:04:22.506+00:43:44.801:04:22.506
311817Chad LEWISCEDAR HILLS UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:04:26.706+00:43:49.001:04:26.706
321164Ben JOHNSTONSMITHFIELD UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:04:28.406+00:43:50.701:04:28.406
331610Laura MCARTHURSANDY UT USA18 F 45 -4901:04:31.806+00:43:54.101:04:31.806
341768Danny ERIKSSONFARMINGTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:05:33.706+00:44:56.001:05:33.706
35155 DIEHARD DIVASANNA PODGORNEY, STACEY CHRISTENSON & CHRISTINE HEEREN25 W Team 107 - 13701:05:35.206+00:44:57.501:05:35.206
36858Douglas CHRISTENSENHOLLADAY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:05:36.206+00:44:58.501:05:36.206
371121Kevin KAPPHIGHLAND UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:05:37.206+00:44:59.501:05:37.206
38301Paula ERICSONSALT LAKE CITY UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:05:37.906+00:45:00.201:05:37.906
391979Amy SANYERSALT LAKE CITY UT USA18 F 45 -4901:05:40.006+00:45:02.301:05:40.006
401881 HIGHAM, HIGHAM, HIGHDAVE HIGHAM, CHRISTINE HIGHAM & MICHAEL HIGHAM32 Mixed 75 - 10601:05:40.206+00:45:02.501:05:40.206
411180 JOLLEYLISA JOLLEY, GREG JOLLEY &32 Mixed 75 - 10601:05:40.806+00:45:03.101:05:40.806
421737 JONES CREWANDI JONES, GREG JONES &33 Mixed 107 - 13701:05:41.406+00:45:03.701:05:41.406
431534 NEXT GENERATIONEVAN TAYLER, ERICA TAYLER & BEN LOBROT31 Mixed Under 7501:05:42.806+00:45:05.101:05:42.806
44693 SUNDANCE FLYERSJERRY WARREN, JERRY HILL & DAVE MABEY30 M Team 138 and Over01:05:43.506+00:45:05.801:05:43.506
45213Nick EMBERTONWEST JORDAN UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:05:45.406+00:45:07.701:05:45.406
462027Sidni TAYLORSALT LAKE CITY UT USA37 Athena01:05:46.706+00:45:09.001:05:46.706
47750Chris ROACHSALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:05:47.306+00:45:09.601:05:47.306
481208Andrew JORGENSENMERIDIAN ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:05:47.806+00:45:10.101:05:47.806
49843Lynette BORUPOREM UT USA18 F 45 -4901:05:48.306+00:45:10.601:05:48.306
501022Charlotte LAUGHLINOREGON CITY OR USA18 F 45 -4901:05:48.406+00:45:10.701:05:48.406
51955Joan HANSENPOCATELLO ID USA19 F 50 - 5401:05:50.206+00:45:12.501:05:50.206
511645Derek MLAYTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:05:50.206+00:45:12.501:05:50.206
53994Eric ISOMKAYSVILLE UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:05:51.406+00:45:13.701:05:51.406
5467Mary ABSOLONLANDER WY USA18 F 45 -4901:05:51.606+00:45:13.901:05:51.606
5522Russell LINDBERGKAYSVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:05:52.806+00:45:15.101:05:52.806
56237Cameron QUAYLEFARMINGTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:05:53.206+00:45:15.501:05:53.206
571808 GARN, REDDER & HUNTEVAL GARN, GUY REDDER & ALAN HUNTER30 M Team 138 and Over01:05:53.606+00:45:15.901:05:53.606
581074Ty WILKEYCEDAR HILLS UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:05:53.706+00:45:16.001:05:53.706
591755 EAT MY DUSTKIM EVANS, ERON EVANS & DAVE PENROD32 Mixed 75 - 10601:05:54.506+00:45:16.801:05:54.506
6062Todd JOHNSONPROVO UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:05:55.506+00:45:17.801:05:55.506
611421Dillon SMITHMERIDIAN ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:06:00.406+00:45:22.701:06:00.406
6288Andrew CHASESALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:06:23.106+00:45:45.401:06:23.106
631145David MCENTIRESOUTH JORDAN UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:07:36.006+00:46:58.301:07:36.006
64475Shawn CHRISTIANSENCEDAR CITY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:07:47.706+00:47:10.001:07:47.706
65501 ANDERTONSDON ANDERTON, DOUG ANDERTON & DAVE ANDERTON32 Mixed 75 - 10601:08:31.206+00:47:53.501:08:31.206
661803 DAYLEY DOSERICK DAYLEY, JENNY DAYLEY & WES WALTON32 Mixed 75 - 10601:08:48.506+00:48:10.801:08:48.506
67111Merrill BUCKLEYWEST JORDAN UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:08:54.606+00:48:16.901:08:54.606
681494 TROGDORHETTY GOWER, WAYNE CHRISTENSON & JEFF GOWER31 Mixed Under 7501:08:56.606+00:48:18.901:08:56.606
69871 DADDY DAUGHTER DATESTEVE HUISH, RIN PRICE-HUISH &31 Mixed Under 7501:09:01.006+00:48:23.301:09:01.006
70164 HOBSON, HELMS, CRANNTERRY HELMS, MARK HOBSON & TOD BERRY30 M Team 138 and Over01:09:15.206+00:48:37.501:09:15.206
712100 TEAM MARVOwen Scanlon, Marvin Melville, & Christina Taylor34 Mixed 138 and Over01:09:17.006+00:48:39.301:09:17.006
721410Kathleen BLANKPARK CITY UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:09:19.806+00:48:42.101:09:19.806
7356Paul NIELSENPROVO UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:09:30.206+00:48:52.501:09:30.206
741362 WOOD & KENYONSCOTT WOOD, STEVE KENYON &30 M Team 138 and Over01:09:33.006+00:48:55.301:09:33.006
751674 SLCTCTJIM DEMET, TED MAIN & NEIL GASSMAN30 M Team 138 and Over01:09:38.506+00:49:00.801:09:38.506
76656 GO SLOWRANDY TOLMAN, BRANDON WELLS & DAVE BREMEL29 M Team 107 - 13701:09:40.306+00:49:02.601:09:40.306
77831Marylyne WITNEYSPRINGVILLE UT USA20 F 55 - 5901:09:41.006+00:49:03.301:09:41.006
781389Leonard AYERSCOTTONWOOD HEIGHTS UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:09:49.106+00:49:11.401:09:49.106
79823Ken RASMUSSENSALT LAKE CITY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:10:00.406+00:49:22.701:10:00.406
80703Pat LORIMERSALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:10:01.806+00:49:24.101:10:01.806
81977Matthew NEWTONTAYLORSVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:10:03.206+00:49:25.501:10:03.206
82108Jody MOWERALPINE UT USA18 F 45 -4901:10:04.706+00:49:27.001:10:04.706
831358Matthew ALLENSALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:10:07.606+00:49:29.901:10:07.606
8499 TEAM BAKKERROY BAKKER, LORI BAKKER &34 Mixed 138 and Over01:10:08.006+00:49:30.301:10:08.006
85389Kulaniakea FISHERCEDAR HILLS UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:10:11.506+00:49:33.801:10:11.506
861411Elizabeth SHROPSHIREPARK CITY UT USA18 F 45 -4901:10:13.806+00:49:36.101:10:13.806
862074Christina YAZZIEOREM UT USA37 Athena01:10:13.806+00:49:36.101:10:13.806
881535Ryan ARNELLFARMINGTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:10:14.806+00:49:37.101:10:14.806
891566John WARDENBURGOREM UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:10:16.406+00:49:38.701:10:16.406
901769Pauline HIGGINSSALT LAKE CITY UT USA21 F 60 - 6401:10:17.806+00:49:40.101:10:17.806
911236Jeri MABEYBOUNTIFUL UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:10:19.506+00:49:41.801:10:19.506
922004Jeff ROMINESANDY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:10:37.606+00:49:59.901:10:37.606
93531Kent JONESSLC UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:11:00.106+00:50:22.401:11:00.106
941935Mary GLAUSERSALT LAKE CITY UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:11:46.106+00:51:08.401:11:46.106
951975 3 CRAZY FRIENDSMICHELLE MORGAN, SUSAN TAGGART & MARIDIN MAIER26 W Team 138 and Over01:11:49.206+00:51:11.501:11:49.206
96490 ALVEY ACESSUE ALVEY, JIM ALVEY & JEFF ALVEY33 Mixed 107 - 13701:12:18.006+00:51:40.301:12:18.006
971977 FARFAN 183Brittany Farfan, Miguel Farfan, Joe Farfan32 Mixed 75 - 10601:12:18.906+00:51:41.201:12:18.906
98717Kelesi FOLLETTPOCATELLO ID USA37 Athena01:12:20.706+00:51:43.001:12:20.706
99642Richard MATHESONLINDON UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:12:21.806+00:51:44.101:12:21.806
100345Tyler LARSENTWIN FALLS ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:12:26.306+00:51:48.601:12:26.306
101169Michael STARKSANDY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:12:29.706+00:51:52.001:12:29.706
102519Christina STARKSANDY UT USA37 Athena01:12:31.006+00:51:53.301:12:31.006
1031136Bradley WATSONSANDY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:12:38.506+00:52:00.801:12:38.506
1041569Brad PAINTERKAYSVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:12:44.006+00:52:06.301:12:44.006
105718 F^3BEN FOLLETT, KASSIE FELT & KRIS FELT31 Mixed Under 7501:13:01.906+00:52:24.201:13:01.906
106189Steven WIESTLINDON UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:13:12.306+00:52:34.601:13:12.306
1071405Bruce PICKETTIDAHO FALLS ID USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:13:12.606+00:52:34.901:13:12.606
108870 HILLGRAVESSUZANNE HILL, SHALANN GRAVES & MEGAN HILL23 W Team Under 7501:13:14.506+00:52:36.801:13:14.506
1091605 TAYLER FAMILYGENNY TAYLER, EMILY WOOLLEY & REED LOBROT33 Mixed 107 - 13701:13:15.406+00:52:37.701:13:15.406
1101112Nate CROOKTUCSON AZ USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:13:20.606+00:52:42.901:13:20.606
111547Brian CONLEYSALT LAKE CITY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:13:23.006+00:52:45.301:13:23.006
112181Susan GUNDYHAILEY ID USA19 F 50 - 5401:13:36.006+00:52:58.301:13:36.006
113821Marie WHITESALT LAKE CITY UT USA18 F 45 -4901:13:38.006+00:53:00.301:13:38.006
114247Ryan SCHRIEVERLEHI UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:13:39.606+00:53:01.901:13:39.606
115661Adam CHERRINGTONSARATOGA SPRINGS UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:13:40.906+00:53:03.201:13:40.906
1161631 GLADE & BEVGLADE PETERSON, BEVERLY PETERSON &34 Mixed 138 and Over01:13:43.506+00:53:05.801:13:43.506
1171122 CLEMENTSSTEVE CLEMENT, HEATHER CLEMENT &32 Mixed 75 - 10601:13:46.306+00:53:08.601:13:46.306
118987William SPENCERRICHLAND WA USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:13:48.606+00:53:10.901:13:48.606
1191092Cliff HOLTLA VERKIN UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:13:52.406+00:53:14.701:13:52.406
1201880 MAY, MAY & MAYCOLBY MAY, RICK MAY & AMY MAY32 Mixed 75 - 10601:13:55.206+00:53:17.501:13:55.206
1211946Wells WILKINSONBOUNTIFUL UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:14:27.006+00:53:49.301:14:27.006
1221617 TWO BALD GUYSBRETT WATERS, ALAN JENKINS &33 Mixed 107 - 13701:14:30.506+00:53:52.801:14:30.506
1231554 THACK ATTACKMARK THACKERAY, SANDY THACKERAY & MILT THACKERAY30 M Team 138 and Over01:14:36.406+00:53:58.701:14:36.406
1241026Brandon WARDBOISE ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:14:45.706+00:54:08.001:14:45.706
1252010Julia CASSIDYPARK CITY UT USA18 F 45 -4901:14:47.906+00:54:10.201:14:47.906
126382Tim KAPPPROVO UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:14:48.306+00:54:10.601:14:48.306
127943 NONEDAVID PRATT, LISA HORNE &32 Mixed 75 - 10601:14:50.806+00:54:13.101:14:50.806
1281165Dale BROWNFARR WEST UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:14:56.406+00:54:18.701:14:56.406
1291018 C4JON NELSON, TIM BOMAN & TROY HOLTBY29 M Team 107 - 13701:15:00.806+00:54:23.101:15:00.806
1301688 THIRD TIMES A CHARMCATHY EHLERS, DENISE ALEXANDER & BETH MALINA25 W Team 107 - 13701:15:12.706+00:54:35.001:15:12.706
131485Bryce BERRYSANDY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:15:14.106+00:54:36.401:15:14.106
1321601Paul HARDYSOUTH JORDAN UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:15:19.106+00:54:41.401:15:19.106
133272Judy DESMONDSTANSBURY PARK UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:15:20.706+00:54:43.001:15:20.706
1341216 SMART BLONDESSARAH MALIN-CRAFT, AMY GILLETTE & LAURA HOAR25 W Team 107 - 13701:15:22.606+00:54:44.901:15:22.606
1351408Brent JOHNSONALPINE UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:15:25.306+00:54:47.601:15:25.306
136952Carolyn COXSALT LAKE CITY UT USA18 F 45 -4901:15:27.006+00:54:49.301:15:27.006
1371044Paula CRAWFORDOGDEN UT USA18 F 45 -4901:15:28.906+00:54:51.201:15:28.906
1381140John CREPEAUIDAHO FALLS ID USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:15:31.006+00:54:53.301:15:31.006
139669Cory WILKINSSPANISH FORK UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:15:33.206+00:54:55.501:15:33.206
1401752Brad CURTISCHUBBUCK ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:15:38.806+00:55:01.101:15:38.806
1411420 COOPER AND MORELLIBRYAN COOPER, SUSIE MORELLI &33 Mixed 107 - 13701:15:47.500+00:55:09.701:40:33.616
142319Brandon OBRIENFARMINGTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:15:48.706+00:55:11.001:15:48.706
1431842Jan ALLENHEYBURN ID USA19 F 50 - 5401:15:56.406+00:55:18.701:15:56.406
1441350Don HILLTWIN FALLS ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:16:02.206+00:55:24.501:16:02.206
1451559Chet LACKEYPOCATELLO ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:16:15.406+00:55:37.701:16:15.406
1461746 TEAM PHILLIPSCAROLYN PHILLIPS, JAMES PHILLIPS & JOSEPH PHILLIPS32 Mixed 75 - 10601:16:47.306+00:56:09.601:16:47.306
1471879 JOHNSON, RENONEAL JOHNSON, TIM RENO & SYDNEY NEIBAUR28 M Team 75 - 10601:16:52.006+00:56:14.301:16:52.006
1481364 PETERSENSLINDA PETERSEN, KIM SEELY, CURTIS STOKER34 Mixed 138 and Over01:16:53.006+00:56:15.301:16:53.006
1491912Shannon ANDERSONSALT LAKE CITY UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:16:54.706+00:56:17.001:16:54.706
1501982Brad TAYLORSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:17:00.706+00:56:23.001:17:00.706
1511850Traci TEMPLEBURLEY ID USA18 F 45 -4901:17:02.106+00:56:24.401:17:02.106
1521804Rita ALLREDBURLEY ID USA18 F 45 -4901:17:02.406+00:56:24.701:17:02.406
153352Jan WOODSLC UT USA18 F 45 -4901:17:06.206+00:56:28.501:17:06.206
154808Chad BESSINGERKAYSVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:17:14.706+00:56:37.001:17:14.706
1551062Kyle OLSENLAYTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:17:17.306+00:56:39.601:17:17.306
1561825 JENSEN, BOYD & JENSEKENT JENSEN, ANA BOYD & BRANDON JENSEN33 Mixed 107 - 13701:17:34.306+00:56:56.601:17:34.306
1571243 SNOW 4DUSTIN SNOW, KADEE SNOW &32 Mixed 75 - 10601:17:34.806+00:56:57.101:17:34.806
158996Matthew HILLPROVO UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:17:45.106+00:57:07.401:17:45.106
159238Alan RENCHERFARMINGTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:17:56.206+00:57:18.501:17:56.206
1601788Kaly HARWARDEUGENE OR USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:18:05.706+00:57:28.001:18:05.706
161751Barbara KERKMANNLOGAN UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:18:09.406+00:57:31.701:18:09.406
162920James TALBOTCEDAR HILLS UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:18:31.406+00:57:53.701:18:31.406
1631716 ACE IN THE HOLELISA TAYLOR, NICKI DOWDLE & AMY BRINKLEY25 W Team 107 - 13701:18:32.506+00:57:54.801:18:32.506
1641318 HENRICKSON/JONESLORI HENRICKSON, BONNIE JONES25 W Team 107 - 13701:18:37.206+00:57:59.501:18:37.206
16581Jill TANNERSPANISH FORK UT USA37 Athena01:18:40.306+00:58:02.601:18:40.306
166898Lance HOWELLCHUBBUCK ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:18:51.406+00:58:13.701:18:51.406
167537Scott STEWARTBOISE ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:19:02.806+00:58:25.101:19:02.806
1682040Brent BISHOPPLEASANT GROVE UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:19:07.106+00:58:29.401:19:07.106
1691314Brent GALLUPCHUBBUCK ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:19:11.606+00:58:33.901:19:11.606
1701673Dan HULLINGEREAGLE ID USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:19:26.006+00:58:48.301:19:26.006
1711095 MOJO WORKINGINA BOSCO, KERI PERRIGOT & KAREN KONRAD25 W Team 107 - 13701:19:34.506+00:58:56.801:19:34.506
172115Kevin MEDINADRAPER UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:19:40.406+00:59:02.701:19:40.406
173710Susan REEDSPRINGVILLE UT USA18 F 45 -4901:19:52.806+00:59:15.101:19:52.806
174388Jan JOHNSONSALT LAKE CITY UT USA37 Athena01:19:56.306+00:59:18.601:19:56.306
175663Michael BLAKELAYTON UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:19:58.506+00:59:20.801:19:58.506
1762036 COWBOYSBRENT SPERRY, PARKER TAYLOR & CARSON TAYLOR28 M Team 75 - 10601:20:26.406+00:59:48.701:20:26.406
1771806 VILLANUEVA, THOMAS &AMY VILLANUEVA, WALKER THOMAS & HAYLEY A DAYLEY32 Mixed 75 - 10601:20:27.106+00:59:49.401:20:27.106
178239Mary WRIGHTSLC UT USA18 F 45 -4901:20:29.300+00:59:51.501:43:15.556
1791452 SOMETHING OLD, SOMETCRAIG RICHARDS, KIRA RICHARDS &32 Mixed 75 - 10601:20:32.706+00:59:55.001:20:32.706
1801340Shawna SMARTSANDY UT USA18 F 45 -4901:20:33.606+00:59:55.901:20:33.606
181406Andrew WATERSKAYSVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:20:39.406+01:00:01.701:20:39.406
182496 JAM SISTERSSHANNON ALLAN, JENNIFER BATES & NATALIE JOHNSON24 W Team 75 - 10601:20:40.606+01:00:02.901:20:40.606
183967Gaye HOGGEEDEN UT USA20 F 55 - 5901:20:42.606+01:00:04.901:20:42.606
1841596Kalita FORDSALT LAKE CITY UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:20:47.606+01:00:09.901:20:47.606
1851927Camille NELSONRIVERTON UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:20:48.406+01:00:10.701:20:48.406
1861668 RYAN AND DEANNADEANNA ELLSWORTH, RYAN ELLSWORTH &32 Mixed 75 - 10601:20:49.606+01:00:11.901:20:49.606
1871798 MOMMACITASMARCI NEBEKER, LISA NEBEKER, MARSHALL GREER32 Mixed 75 - 10601:20:52.806+01:00:15.101:20:52.806
1881489 MISMIXMELODY CUNNINGHAM, BARBARA CUNNINGHAM & JUDI FEHRINGER26 W Team 138 and Over01:20:56.806+01:00:19.101:20:56.806
189589Eileen CHRISTENSENSANDY UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:21:02.906+01:00:25.201:21:02.906
190909Rachel JOHNSONALPIN UT USA18 F 45 -4901:21:04.606+01:00:26.901:21:04.606
1911351Kristina HILLTWIN FALLS ID USA37 Athena01:21:08.906+01:00:31.201:21:08.906
192468Tracen PETERSONPROVO UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:21:21.606+01:00:43.901:21:21.606
1931196Connie WARRHIDEAWAY VALLEY UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:22:06.706+01:01:29.001:22:06.706
194339Nathan CHENEYLAYTON UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:22:23.506+01:01:45.801:22:23.506
1951670 GETITDONEMCKELL BLAKE, STEPHANIE & SIDNEY24 W Team 75 - 10601:22:24.106+01:01:46.401:22:24.106
196722 LAND VIEW INC.KURT HARMAN, MIRANDA GIBSON &32 Mixed 75 - 10601:22:25.206+01:01:47.501:22:25.206
1971830Alice SCHENKRUPERT ID USA19 F 50 - 5401:22:27.006+01:01:49.301:22:27.006
198968 TEAM MILLER/ARDTORRIE MILLER, CAROL ARD & DANIEL MILLER32 Mixed 75 - 10601:22:30.106+01:01:52.401:22:30.106
1991260Lauri PRATTSALT LAKE CITY UT USA18 F 45 -4901:22:32.706+01:01:55.001:22:32.706
200447Dana DUJARDINCEDAR HILLS UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:22:48.306+01:02:10.601:22:48.306
2011800 ROBINSONWARRIORSJILL ROBINSON, JARED ROBINSON &32 Mixed 75 - 10601:23:18.806+01:02:41.101:23:18.806
2021666 CHUBADUBSPAUL ELLSWORTH, KIRSTEN ELLSWORTH &32 Mixed 75 - 10601:23:31.406+01:02:53.701:23:31.406
203817Joseph AYERSCHULA VISTA CA USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:23:31.906+01:02:54.201:23:31.906
204419Daren STROUDLEHI UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:23:43.006+01:03:05.301:23:43.006
2051838 STILL ROCKINRONDA SEARLE, AMBER TELLERIA & PAULEE LARSON25 W Team 107 - 13701:24:01.906+01:03:24.201:24:01.906
206763Tracie COTTAMANTHEM AZ USA37 Athena01:24:06.006+01:03:28.301:24:06.006
207185Chuck WACHOREM UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:24:20.306+01:03:42.601:24:20.306
2081539 HARPER CLANGARRETT HARPER, GREG HARPER & DEVIN HARPER27 M Team Under 7501:24:42.606+01:04:04.901:24:42.606
209248David NEBEKERBURLEY ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:24:50.906+01:04:13.201:24:50.906
210816Holli MUHLESTEINOREM UT USA37 Athena01:25:30.106+01:04:52.401:25:30.106
2111648Nancy HALEOREM UT USA18 F 45 -4901:25:36.806+01:04:59.101:25:36.806
2121339Leslee HENSONMAPLETON UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:25:40.506+01:05:02.801:25:40.506
2131179John SUNDSTROMKAYSVILLE UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:25:42.706+01:05:05.001:25:42.706
21486Teresa BAKERSALT LAKE CITY UT USA18 F 45 -4901:26:19.206+01:05:41.501:26:19.206
2151973Steve WILKINSONSANDY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:26:21.406+01:05:43.701:26:21.406
216892Charlie EDWARDSSMITHFIELD UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:26:53.406+01:06:15.701:26:53.406
2171473Mark GOODMANOMAHA NE USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:26:57.706+01:06:20.001:26:57.706
2181584Cynthia WILLIAMSPROVO UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:27:15.906+01:06:38.201:27:15.906
219613Lee STARNESHIGHLAND UT USA20 F 55 - 5901:27:17.506+01:06:39.801:27:17.506
220942Kerol PRATTOMAHA NE USA37 Athena01:27:21.106+01:06:43.401:27:21.106
2211098Alyson HARDINGSALT LAKE CITY UT USA18 F 45 -4901:27:37.906+01:07:00.201:27:37.906
2221485Scott JENSENOGDEN UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:28:23.806+01:07:46.101:28:23.806
2231097Shawnie DANCESALT LAKE CITY UT USA20 F 55 - 5901:28:44.106+01:08:06.401:28:44.106
224704Sara GREENSALT LAKE CITY UT USA20 F 55 - 5901:28:47.306+01:08:09.601:28:47.306
225340 SPUDILICIOUSSADIE WEST, ELISE REEDER & MARTY REEDER31 Mixed Under 7501:29:19.306+01:08:41.601:29:19.306
2262098 VALKYRIESDaniel Brown, Cathy Brown, Nick Brown32 Mixed 75 - 10601:29:25.806+01:08:48.101:29:25.806
2271219Anna KIRBYSPRINGVILLE UT USA37 Athena01:29:59.006+01:09:21.301:29:59.006
228690Ryan EMERSONSARATOGA SPRINGS UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:30:03.006+01:09:25.301:30:03.006
229604Jerusha HARDINGWOODS CROSS UT USA37 Athena01:30:25.006+01:09:47.301:30:25.006
230726Nancy SCHRIEVERPLEASANT GROVE UT USA20 F 55 - 5901:30:28.206+01:09:50.501:30:28.206
231682Jared FRANDSENSALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:30:40.106+01:10:02.401:30:40.106
232343 HANSENJAMIE WIGHT, SHALENE SWENSON24 W Team 75 - 10601:31:13.106+01:10:35.401:31:13.106
233647Mikelle REMINGTONMURRAY UT USA37 Athena01:31:16.806+01:10:39.101:31:16.806
234748Karen MCARTHURALPINE UT USA18 F 45 -4901:31:36.506+01:10:58.801:31:36.506
2351766Cindy MICKELSENPOCATELLO ID USA19 F 50 - 5401:31:48.106+01:11:10.401:31:48.106
2361557 MOMENTS NOTICEROSEZINA SMITH, LEON JACOBS & BRIAN TUREMAN32 Mixed 75 - 10601:32:03.906+01:11:26.201:32:03.906
2371450Connie STAUFFERALPINE UT USA20 F 55 - 5901:32:05.406+01:11:27.701:32:05.406
238186Melinda WRIGHTREDLANDS CA USA19 F 50 - 5401:32:08.006+01:11:30.301:32:08.006
239972Mary Ann DEWAALHOLLADAY UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:32:23.506+01:11:45.801:32:23.506
2401035Joseph ROYLANCEKAYSVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:34:16.106+01:13:38.401:34:16.106
2411710 CHENEYWENDI CHENEY, LAURA CHENEY & EMILY CHENEY24 W Team 75 - 10601:34:37.806+01:14:00.101:34:37.806
242334Maria BRINTONDRAPER UT USA37 Athena01:34:45.906+01:14:08.201:34:45.906
243640 TEAM SLACKERKINDEE DIXON, RUSS DIXON & RANGER RICK NIELSEN33 Mixed 107 - 13701:35:05.506+01:14:27.801:35:05.506
2441424 IDAHOANS AT HEARTJENA TURMAN, KELSEY PETERSEN23 W Team Under 7501:35:53.506+01:15:15.801:35:53.506
2451872 DARRINGTON, HURST, &FRED DARRINGTON, WAYNE HURST & CHRISTOPHER KILLIAN28 M Team 75 - 10601:36:34.406+01:15:56.701:36:34.406
2461370 WHICESANSANDRA BERRYHILL, CECILEE PRICE-HUISH & WHITNEY REICH25 W Team 107 - 13701:36:35.606+01:15:57.901:36:35.606
2471833 WOODBURY, GEARY, & BORIN WOODBURY, CELES GEARY & MARIANA BIJORRN33 Mixed 107 - 13701:36:39.606+01:16:01.901:36:39.606
248508Amy GREERDRAPER UT USA37 Athena01:36:44.400+01:16:06.602:06:52.520
2491708 RED HOTSDOUGLAS FABBRI, SHANNON MANNING & DARYN FABBRI33 Mixed 107 - 13701:37:12.706+01:16:35.001:37:12.706
250337 2 PREGOS AND 1 GIMPSarah Jones, Lena McIllece, Emily Christman24 W Team 75 - 10601:37:17.406+01:16:39.701:37:17.406
2511702 PARKRIDGE PARROTSTRACY MERVIN, CASEY MERVIN & JOAN CHILDERS32 Mixed 75 - 10601:37:22.006+01:16:44.301:37:22.006
2521185Rita KINNEBREWPARK CITY UT USA19 F 50 - 5401:37:24.006+01:16:46.301:37:24.006
253886 FOREVERGLADESLINDSEY BENCH, MEREDITH GLADE & GENTRI SEAWRIGHT23 W Team Under 7501:38:03.206+01:17:25.501:38:03.206
2541870 HANSEN & HANSENLYNN HANSEN, LYNN HANSEN29 M Team 107 - 13701:38:25.406+01:17:47.701:38:25.406
2541869 HURST ABD BLAUCHRIS HANSEN, ADAM BLAU &32 Mixed 75 - 10601:38:25.406+01:17:47.701:38:25.406
2562077Linda SIMMONSGRACE ID USA22 F 65 and Over01:38:58.306+01:18:20.601:38:58.306
2571787 YEPERSSETH ELLSWORTH, SAM ELLSWORTH &31 Mixed Under 7501:38:58.906+01:18:21.201:38:58.906
2581875 HUNTER & NEIBAURRACHEL HUNTER, JILL NEIBAUR25 W Team 107 - 13701:39:30.006+01:18:52.301:39:30.006
259245Thor CONLEYCHUBBUCK ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:40:12.806+01:19:35.101:40:12.806
2601134 LOU & LEESEELISA FAWCETT, LAURA FAWCETT23 W Team Under 7501:41:25.106+01:20:47.401:41:25.106
2611471Terri HILLBURLEY ID USA18 F 45 -4901:42:02.606+01:21:24.901:42:02.606
2621750 IDAHO SPUDSNATALIE JENKINS, COLEEN LUNDQUIST & LORI PINCOCK25 W Team 107 - 13701:42:49.406+01:22:11.701:42:49.406
2631323Jeffrey WACHLAS VEGAS NV USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:44:42.706+01:24:05.001:44:42.706
264176 TEAM MICKCOLIN MAXFIELD, MICKEY TAYLOR & EVAN CANTOR28 M Team 75 - 10601:45:23.806+01:24:46.101:45:23.806
2651430Marilyn DILLONSALT LAKE CITY UT USA20 F 55 - 5901:45:51.006+01:25:13.301:45:51.006
2661474Pamela HELLEROMAHA NE USA37 Athena01:47:36.106+01:26:58.401:47:36.106
2671304 WIERD SISTERSANNA MORRIS, ESTHER MORRIS & RACHEL MORRIS23 W Team Under 7501:49:45.106+01:29:07.401:49:45.106
268427Mark ROBBINSSALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 4001:50:42.800+01:30:05.002:15:38.400
2691832 GEARY AND GEARYNIKKI GEARY, JOSH GEARY &32 Mixed 75 - 10601:52:55.706+01:32:18.001:52:55.706
2701505Scott BARNESBOUNTIFUL UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over01:52:57.506+01:32:19.801:52:57.506
2711834 WOODBURY, LEE & PARKLINDA WOODBURY, ANGELA LEE & LACEY PARKE25 W Team 107 - 13701:57:18.006+01:36:40.301:57:18.006