CloseHelpProblem

2002 Burley Lions Spudman Triathlon

07/27/02


PlBibName RepresentingAge Division Interval TimeTime BackTotal Time
1136Todd MCINTYREAMMON ID USAClydesdale Under 4000:42:19.800+00:00:00.0002:12:10.100
782Scott SUMMERSPROVO UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:47:49.600+00:19:31.7002:31:41.800
2265Brandon ERICKSONVANCOUVER WA USAClydesdale Under 4000:49:27.200+00:04:34.4002:16:44.500
3164Todd SKOUSENDRAPER UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:51:06.500+00:09:48.0002:21:58.100
12132Joshua ERICKSONSPRINGVILLE UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:51:59.100+00:23:38.8002:35:48.900
6160Douglas KNAPPBOISE IDClydesdale Under 4000:52:50.600+00:17:41.6002:29:51.700
98Lance MILLERPROVO UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:53:45.900+00:20:57.3002:33:07.400
4102Gary OGDENSANDY UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:54:01.100+00:14:52.6002:27:02.700
5703Brent LANGESALT LAKE CITY UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:55:58.900+00:15:52.6002:28:02.700
1438Chris ROMNEYSALT LAKE CITY UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:56:31.700+00:24:51.1002:37:01.200
11474Jerry GUERTSBOUNTIFUL UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:56:38.300+00:23:00.7002:35:10.800
23691Fred STURGELLWESTMINSTER CO USAClydesdale Under 4000:57:11.100+00:36:51.9002:49:02.000
27153Layne SUMMERSTREMONTON UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:57:19.000+00:47:35.0002:59:45.100
16208Stan FAWCETTWOODLAND HILLS UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:57:23.300+00:31:18.7002:43:28.800
1391Dan FORBESDRAPER UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:57:38.800+00:23:49.9002:36:00.000
1037Rob LEISHMANSANDY UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:58:56.700+00:21:56.1002:34:06.200
17328Darin REBERSANDY UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:59:04.300+00:31:54.1002:44:04.200
1558Bryce ROPERAMERICAN FORK UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:00:16.400+00:30:46.9002:42:57.000
25152Joe SUMMERSTREMONTON UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:00:52.600+00:46:16.3002:58:26.400
20587Kendall ERICKSONOREM UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:01:12.800+00:32:44.1002:44:54.200
28151Kurt CHRISTENSENWOODLAND HILLS UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:01:20.500+00:48:20.6003:00:30.700
19441Tracy BOUGHNWEST JORDAN UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:01:34.700+00:31:54.8002:44:04.900
8178Gary DAVISHOLLADAY UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:02:22.200+00:20:41.2002:32:51.300
21377Ron PYNESSALT LAKE CITY UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:03:41.100+00:33:02.3002:45:12.400
18585David CUMMINGSALT LAKE CITY UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:04:15.900+00:31:54.6002:44:04.700
29434Ryan HANKSSALT LAKE CITY UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:05:42.500+00:49:41.5003:01:51.600
38544Reggie LISLEAMERICAN FORK UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:05:58.900+01:15:43.3003:27:53.400
22670Nate CROOKFORT COLLINS COClydesdale Under 4001:06:45.600+00:34:53.5002:47:03.600
30497Steve AYERSWEST JORDAN UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:07:32.300+00:51:00.9003:03:11.000
24261Kevin B OLSENWEST JORDAN UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:10:15.100+00:45:34.5002:57:44.600
32354Rob JEPPSENDRAPER UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:11:22.600+00:54:38.4003:06:48.500
3916Jeffery PLACEWEST VALLEY CITY UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:12:10.400+01:37:30.2003:49:40.300
3764Matthew HARDYAMERICAN FORK UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:12:41.300+01:07:33.6003:19:43.700
3488Scott JACKSONWEST JORDAN UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:12:43.700+01:02:34.4003:14:44.500
31391Jim CARPERBOUNTIFUL UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:13:02.200+00:54:34.9003:06:45.000
3619Dustin JOHNSONSYRACUSE UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:13:21.700+01:07:30.8003:19:40.900
33437Steve HAMBERGERWOODLAND HILLS UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:18:21.000+00:55:42.6003:07:52.700
26668Michael VAN HOOKSALT LAKE CITY UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:24:33.800+00:47:33.9002:59:44.000
35566John WINCHESTERNAMPA ID USAClydesdale Under 4001:24:47.500+01:04:29.2003:16:39.300
4027Jake ALLENSALT LAKE CITY UT USAClydesdale Under 4099:59:59.999+97:47:49.8999:59:59.999
4193Tim BECKDRAPER UT USAClydesdale Under 4099:59:59.999+97:47:49.8999:59:59.999
42109Mark ROMNEYAMERICAN FORK UT USAClydesdale Under 4099:59:59.999+97:47:49.8999:59:59.999
43521Richard SHARPOREM UT USAClydesdale Under 4099:59:59.999+97:47:49.8999:59:59.999