CloseHelpProblem

2002 Burley Lions Spudman Triathlon

07/27/02


PlBibName RepresentingAge Division Interval TimeTime BackTotal Time
1091Dan FORBESDRAPER UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:00:44.200+00:11:03.9001:38:21.200
14670Nate CROOKFORT COLLINS COClydesdale Under 4000:00:48.500+00:13:00.7001:40:18.000
11474Jerry GUERTSBOUNTIFUL UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:01:03.300+00:11:15.2001:38:32.500
4164Todd SKOUSENDRAPER UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:01:08.800+00:03:34.3001:30:51.600
31434Ryan HANKSSALT LAKE CITY UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:01:11.900+00:28:51.8001:56:09.100
23208Stan FAWCETTWOODLAND HILLS UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:01:15.100+00:18:48.2001:46:05.500
32152Joe SUMMERSTREMONTON UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:01:15.300+00:30:16.5001:57:33.800
737Rob LEISHMANSANDY UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:01:18.100+00:07:52.2001:35:09.500
6102Gary OGDENSANDY UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:01:22.600+00:05:44.3001:33:01.600
2136Todd MCINTYREAMMON ID USAClydesdale Under 4000:01:24.600+00:02:33.0001:29:50.300
26691Fred STURGELLWESTMINSTER CO USAClydesdale Under 4000:01:24.700+00:24:33.6001:51:50.900
19587Kendall ERICKSONOREM UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:01:26.000+00:16:24.1001:43:41.400
128Lance MILLERPROVO UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:01:32.100+00:12:04.2001:39:21.500
20132Joshua ERICKSONSPRINGVILLE UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:01:33.100+00:16:32.5001:43:49.800
1538Chris ROMNEYSALT LAKE CITY UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:01:39.400+00:13:12.2001:40:29.500
5703Brent LANGESALT LAKE CITY UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:01:39.600+00:04:46.5001:32:03.800
1265Brandon ERICKSONVANCOUVER WA USAClydesdale Under 4000:01:42.300+00:00:00.0001:27:17.300
28391Jim CARPERBOUNTIFUL UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:01:44.000+00:26:25.5001:53:42.800
33151Kurt CHRISTENSENWOODLAND HILLS UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:01:48.400+00:31:52.9001:59:10.200
9160Douglas KNAPPBOISE IDClydesdale Under 4000:01:55.600+00:09:43.8001:37:01.100
3178Gary DAVISHOLLADAY UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:01:56.900+00:03:11.8001:30:29.100
2182Scott SUMMERSPROVO UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:01:59.100+00:16:34.9001:43:52.200
13585David CUMMINGSALT LAKE CITY UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:02:10.600+00:12:31.5001:39:48.800
29354Rob JEPPSENDRAPER UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:02:11.500+00:28:08.6001:55:25.900
3764Matthew HARDYAMERICAN FORK UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:02:14.900+00:39:45.1002:07:02.400
24261Kevin B OLSENWEST JORDAN UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:02:16.300+00:20:12.2001:47:29.500
3488Scott JACKSONWEST JORDAN UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:02:18.800+00:34:43.5002:02:00.800
3619Dustin JOHNSONSYRACUSE UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:02:22.500+00:39:01.9002:06:19.200
8668Michael VAN HOOKSALT LAKE CITY UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:02:34.000+00:07:52.9001:35:10.200
35153Layne SUMMERSTREMONTON UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:02:35.600+00:35:08.8002:02:26.100
16377Ron PYNESSALT LAKE CITY UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:02:44.400+00:14:14.0001:41:31.300
17441Tracy BOUGHNWEST JORDAN UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:02:45.900+00:15:12.9001:42:30.200
30497Steve AYERSWEST JORDAN UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:03:56.000+00:28:21.4001:55:38.700
3916Jeffery PLACEWEST VALLEY CITY UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:04:14.100+01:10:12.6002:37:29.900
27566John WINCHESTERNAMPA ID USAClydesdale Under 4000:04:30.600+00:24:34.5001:51:51.800
22328Darin REBERSANDY UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:04:59.200+00:17:42.6001:44:59.900
1858Bryce ROPERAMERICAN FORK UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:05:03.400+00:15:23.3001:42:40.600
25437Steve HAMBERGERWOODLAND HILLS UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:23:07.200+00:22:14.4001:49:31.700
38544Reggie LISLEAMERICAN FORK UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:49:23.500+00:54:37.2002:21:54.500