CloseHelpProblem

2002 Burley Lions Spudman Triathlon

07/27/02


PlBibName RepresentingAge Division Interval TimeTime BackTotal Time
5703Brent LANGESALT LAKE CITY UT USAClydesdale Under 4000:00:00.000+00:04:49.2001:30:24.200
26691Fred STURGELLWESTMINSTER CO USAClydesdale Under 4000:00:00.000+00:24:51.2001:50:26.200
2136Todd MCINTYREAMMON ID USAClydesdale Under 4001:05:15.900+00:02:50.7001:28:25.700
6102Gary OGDENSANDY UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:07:18.700+00:06:04.0001:31:39.000
1265Brandon ERICKSONVANCOUVER WA USAClydesdale Under 4001:07:24.400+00:00:00.0001:25:35.000
4164Todd SKOUSENDRAPER UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:07:32.500+00:04:07.8001:29:42.800
9160Douglas KNAPPBOISE IDClydesdale Under 4001:09:43.600+00:09:30.5001:35:05.500
10474Jerry GUERTSBOUNTIFUL UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:10:52.300+00:11:54.2001:37:29.200
3178Gary DAVISHOLLADAY UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:10:53.700+00:02:57.2001:28:32.200
1638Chris ROMNEYSALT LAKE CITY UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:10:54.700+00:13:15.1001:38:50.100
13585David CUMMINGSALT LAKE CITY UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:11:09.400+00:12:03.2001:37:38.200
7668Michael VAN HOOKSALT LAKE CITY UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:11:37.300+00:07:01.2001:32:36.200
15377Ron PYNESSALT LAKE CITY UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:11:59.400+00:13:11.9001:38:46.900
148Lance MILLERPROVO UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:12:12.900+00:12:14.4001:37:49.400
21587Kendall ERICKSONOREM UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:12:36.300+00:16:40.4001:42:15.400
837Rob LEISHMANSANDY UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:13:00.500+00:08:16.4001:33:51.400
1258Bryce ROPERAMERICAN FORK UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:13:15.500+00:12:02.2001:37:37.200
1191Dan FORBESDRAPER UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:13:38.000+00:12:02.0001:37:37.000
2082Scott SUMMERSPROVO UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:14:03.800+00:16:18.1001:41:53.100
17670Nate CROOKFORT COLLINS COClydesdale Under 4001:14:21.800+00:13:54.5001:39:29.500
23208Stan FAWCETTWOODLAND HILLS UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:14:47.500+00:19:15.4001:44:50.400
19328Darin REBERSANDY UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:15:29.300+00:14:25.7001:40:00.700
18441Tracy BOUGHNWEST JORDAN UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:17:50.600+00:14:09.3001:39:44.300
28391Jim CARPERBOUNTIFUL UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:18:23.200+00:26:23.8001:51:58.800
22132Joshua ERICKSONSPRINGVILLE UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:18:48.900+00:16:41.7001:42:16.700
24261Kevin B OLSENWEST JORDAN UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:20:09.700+00:19:38.2001:45:13.200
27497Steve AYERSWEST JORDAN UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:22:04.100+00:26:07.7001:51:42.700
25566John WINCHESTERNAMPA ID USAClydesdale Under 4001:22:12.500+00:21:46.2001:47:21.200
3519Dustin JOHNSONSYRACUSE UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:24:51.000+00:38:21.7002:03:56.700
29354Rob JEPPSENDRAPER UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:25:16.800+00:27:39.4001:53:14.400
32151Kurt CHRISTENSENWOODLAND HILLS UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:26:35.900+00:31:46.8001:57:21.800
30434Ryan HANKSSALT LAKE CITY UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:27:09.700+00:29:22.2001:54:57.200
34153Layne SUMMERSTREMONTON UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:27:11.000+00:34:15.5001:59:50.500
31152Joe SUMMERSTREMONTON UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:28:06.600+00:30:43.5001:56:18.500
3388Scott JACKSONWEST JORDAN UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:28:19.200+00:34:07.0001:59:42.000
3664Matthew HARDYAMERICAN FORK UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:35:42.200+00:39:12.5002:04:47.500
3716Jeffery PLACEWEST VALLEY CITY UT USAClydesdale Under 4001:59:59.700+01:07:40.8002:33:15.800