CloseHelpProblem

Burley Lions Spudman Triathlon

07/26/08


PlBibNameRepresenting Age DivisionLapsFinal TimeTime BackPaceAdjustment
11953 CHRISTENSEN, CHRISTEJAMES CHRISTENSEN, LIA CHRISTENSEN & GREY CHRISTENSEN31 Mixed Under 75001:21:21.2+00:00:00.000:20:37.706
21851 WALTON MITCHELL & FIKIM WALTON, JUSTIN MITCHELL & DAVID FILMORE32 Mixed 75 - 106001:40:18.8+00:18:57.601:01:58.80600:00:52.300
3297 COOK & IRBYDOUGLAS COOK, AUSTIN IRBY28 M Team 75 - 106001:44:48.4+00:23:27.200:59:53.20600:00:58.000
41674 SLCTCTJIM DEMET, TED MAIN & NEIL GASSMAN30 M Team 138 and Over001:44:58.6+00:23:37.401:09:38.50600:00:40.400
51503Todd STORRSSLC UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40001:50:44.0+00:29:22.800:07:34.30600:29:41.100
667Mary ABSOLONLANDER WY USA18 F 45 -49001:51:18.5+00:29:57.301:05:51.60600:01:35.500
7102Francis DOLCESALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40001:51:31.0+00:30:09.801:01:35.30600:01:55.800
81803 DAYLEY DOSERICK DAYLEY, JENNY DAYLEY & WES WALTON32 Mixed 75 - 106001:51:47.4+00:30:26.201:08:48.50600:00:52.600
91526Jeff HAREPROVO UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40001:52:04.0+00:30:42.801:02:02.80600:01:27.100
10404Kevin ROBSONDRAPER UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over001:52:08.4+00:30:47.201:01:08.70600:01:26.200
11771Michael MOLYNEUXLOGAN UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40001:52:10.4+00:30:49.201:04:19.00600:01:24.500
121807 THOMAS, SCHIERMIER &JAKE THOMAS, RUSSELL SCHIERMIER & TODD PETERSEN28 M Team 75 - 106001:54:00.2+00:32:39.001:04:04.70600:01:03.600
13501 ANDERTONSDON ANDERTON, DOUG ANDERTON & DAVE ANDERTON32 Mixed 75 - 106001:54:33.7+00:33:12.501:08:31.20600:00:53.000
142055Shane EVANSHIGHLAND UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40001:54:36.2+00:33:15.001:03:26.80600:02:13.800
15103Neil ETHERINGTONLOGAN UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40001:55:05.5+00:33:44.301:02:17.50600:01:23.300
16261Mike LEWISCEDAR HILLS UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over001:55:42.4+00:34:21.200:56:18.60600:01:48.900
17693 SUNDANCE FLYERSJERRY WARREN, JERRY HILL & DAVE MABEY30 M Team 138 and Over001:55:49.2+00:34:28.001:05:43.50600:01:02.800
181979Amy SANYERSALT LAKE CITY UT USA18 F 45 -49001:55:53.7+00:34:32.501:05:40.00600:01:55.800
191610Laura MCARTHURSANDY UT USA18 F 45 -49001:56:00.4+00:34:39.201:04:31.80600:01:22.200
201768Danny ERIKSSONFARMINGTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40001:56:57.0+00:35:35.801:05:33.70600:01:42.900
21718 F^3BEN FOLLETT, KASSIE FELT & KRIS FELT31 Mixed Under 75001:57:04.3+00:35:43.101:13:01.90600:00:57.000
221494 TROGDORHETTY GOWER, WAYNE CHRISTENSON & JEFF GOWER31 Mixed Under 75001:57:14.3+00:35:53.101:08:56.60600:00:42.300
231977 FARFAN 183Brittany Farfan, Miguel Farfan, Joe Farfan32 Mixed 75 - 106001:57:21.7+00:36:00.501:12:18.90600:00:50.900
241737 JONES CREWANDI JONES, GREG JONES &33 Mixed 107 - 137001:57:23.1+00:36:01.901:05:41.40600:01:00.800
25155 DIEHARD DIVASANNA PODGORNEY, STACEY CHRISTENSON & CHRISTINE HEEREN25 W Team 107 - 137001:57:33.4+00:36:12.201:05:35.20600:00:46.100
262010Julia CASSIDYPARK CITY UT USA18 F 45 -49001:57:39.3+00:36:18.101:14:47.90600:02:07.100
271416Gary GRIFFINLOGAN UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over001:58:10.1+00:36:48.901:01:49.50600:01:37.700
281881 HIGHAM, HIGHAM, HIGHDAVE HIGHAM, CHRISTINE HIGHAM & MICHAEL HIGHAM32 Mixed 75 - 106001:58:21.4+00:37:00.201:05:40.20600:00:57.200
29170 JENSON/POULTONSTEVE JENSON, JEFF POULTON28 M Team 75 - 106001:58:23.7+00:37:02.501:03:33.00600:03:07.900
3018Michael STEWARTSOUTH JORDAN UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40001:58:28.4+00:37:07.201:02:23.70600:01:18.500
31750Chris ROACHSALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40001:58:44.8+00:37:23.601:05:47.30600:01:26.000
3224Seth DAHLESALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40001:58:50.2+00:37:29.001:02:30.10600:02:16.100
331808 GARN, REDDER & HUNTEVAL GARN, GUY REDDER & ALAN HUNTER30 M Team 138 and Over001:59:05.1+00:37:43.901:05:53.60600:01:02.500
3456Paul NIELSENPROVO UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40001:59:18.5+00:37:57.301:09:30.20600:02:28.700
35287Travis HESSKAYSVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40001:59:27.2+00:38:06.001:02:14.70600:01:31.100
36441Marilyn JOHNSONBOISE ID USA18 F 45 -49002:00:01.4+00:38:40.201:03:27.20600:01:38.100
37871 DADDY DAUGHTER DATESTEVE HUISH, RIN PRICE-HUISH &31 Mixed Under 75002:00:19.9+00:38:58.701:09:01.00600:01:24.100
381180 JOLLEYLISA JOLLEY, GREG JOLLEY &32 Mixed 75 - 106002:00:26.6+00:39:05.401:05:40.80600:00:59.700
3998Eric TENNANTWEST JORDAN UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:00:36.0+00:39:14.801:04:21.80600:01:17.300
40858Douglas CHRISTENSENHOLLADAY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:01:34.6+00:40:13.401:05:36.20600:02:45.200
41843Lynette BORUPOREM UT USA18 F 45 -49002:01:35.3+00:40:14.101:05:48.30600:01:25.700
411022Charlotte LAUGHLINOREGON CITY OR USA18 F 45 -49002:01:35.3+00:40:14.101:05:48.40600:02:28.700
431421Dillon SMITHMERIDIAN ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:01:45.4+00:40:24.201:06:00.40600:01:39.700
44237Cameron QUAYLEFARMINGTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:01:56.1+00:40:34.901:05:53.20600:02:10.900
451755 EAT MY DUSTKIM EVANS, ERON EVANS & DAVE PENROD32 Mixed 75 - 106002:01:57.6+00:40:36.401:05:54.50600:01:17.200
461208Andrew JORGENSENMERIDIAN ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:01:59.7+00:40:38.501:05:47.80600:01:55.900
47656 GO SLOWRANDY TOLMAN, BRANDON WELLS & DAVE BREMEL29 M Team 107 - 137002:02:08.5+00:40:47.301:09:40.30600:00:54.000
481018 C4JON NELSON, TIM BOMAN & TROY HOLTBY29 M Team 107 - 137002:02:20.8+00:40:59.601:15:00.80600:00:58.200
491645Derek MLAYTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:02:34.8+00:41:13.601:05:50.20600:01:17.600
502027Sidni TAYLORSALT LAKE CITY UT USA37 Athena002:02:40.2+00:41:19.001:05:46.70600:01:32.300
51801Trent NATEMERIDIAN ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:03:08.8+00:41:47.601:04:21.00600:01:51.100
521534 NEXT GENERATIONEVAN TAYLER, ERICA TAYLER & BEN LOBROT31 Mixed Under 75002:03:14.6+00:41:53.401:05:42.80600:01:01.100
53301Paula ERICSONSALT LAKE CITY UT USA19 F 50 - 54002:03:20.9+00:41:59.701:05:37.90600:01:33.100
54994Eric ISOMKAYSVILLE UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:03:21.9+00:42:00.701:05:51.40600:02:29.500
552073Jeff GIBSONBURLEY ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:03:24.4+00:42:03.201:04:10.00600:01:37.200
56844Cory BORUPOREM UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:04:52.4+00:43:31.201:02:06.20600:02:07.800
571169Chris SORENSENFRANKLIN MA USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:04:55.7+00:43:34.501:04:15.10600:02:00.600
58775Christian WALTONFARMINGTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:04:55.9+00:43:34.701:04:18.90600:01:38.100
591362 WOOD & KENYONSCOTT WOOD, STEVE KENYON &30 M Team 138 and Over002:05:14.0+00:43:52.801:09:33.00600:03:34.400
601605 TAYLER FAMILYGENNY TAYLER, EMILY WOOLLEY & REED LOBROT33 Mixed 107 - 137002:05:51.7+00:44:30.501:13:15.40600:00:56.700
611935Mary GLAUSERSALT LAKE CITY UT USA19 F 50 - 54002:05:59.0+00:44:37.801:11:46.10600:02:25.300
621858 SIMON, TEMPLE & SIMOALISSA SIMON, ROCK TEMPLE & TERESA SIMON32 Mixed 75 - 106002:06:25.5+00:45:04.301:01:27.50600:00:58.600
63164 HOBSON, HELMS, CRANNTERRY HELMS, MARK HOBSON & TOD BERRY30 M Team 138 and Over002:07:05.8+00:45:44.601:09:15.20600:00:43.000
64213Nick EMBERTONWEST JORDAN UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:07:08.5+00:45:47.301:05:45.40600:01:14.000
651164Ben JOHNSTONSMITHFIELD UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:08:09.1+00:46:47.901:04:28.40600:02:09.600
66108Jody MOWERALPINE UT USA18 F 45 -49002:08:31.3+00:47:10.101:10:04.70600:01:49.500
671816Kent GUNNELLBURLEY ID USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:08:48.1+00:47:26.901:04:10.60600:02:46.400
671817Chad LEWISCEDAR HILLS UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:08:48.1+00:47:26.901:04:26.70600:02:03.200
6922Russell LINDBERGKAYSVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:09:10.2+00:47:49.001:05:52.80600:03:04.600
701688 THIRD TIMES A CHARMCATHY EHLERS, DENISE ALEXANDER & BETH MALINA25 W Team 107 - 137002:09:11.6+00:47:50.401:15:12.70600:01:04.900
711880 MAY, MAY & MAYCOLBY MAY, RICK MAY & AMY MAY32 Mixed 75 - 106002:09:14.3+00:47:53.101:13:55.20600:01:01.300
72955Joan HANSENPOCATELLO ID USA19 F 50 - 54002:09:15.4+00:47:54.201:05:50.20600:02:12.000
731216 SMART BLONDESSARAH MALIN-CRAFT, AMY GILLETTE & LAURA HOAR25 W Team 107 - 137002:09:15.9+00:47:54.701:15:22.60600:00:56.100
74531Kent JONESSLC UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:09:20.4+00:47:59.201:11:00.10600:02:44.900
751121Kevin KAPPHIGHLAND UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:09:49.2+00:48:28.001:05:37.20600:02:09.500
761236Jeri MABEYBOUNTIFUL UT USA19 F 50 - 54002:09:51.7+00:48:30.501:10:19.50600:01:30.900
77111Merrill BUCKLEYWEST JORDAN UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:10:02.8+00:48:41.601:08:54.60600:02:20.300
781975 3 CRAZY FRIENDSMICHELLE MORGAN, SUSAN TAGGART & MARIDIN MAIER26 W Team 138 and Over002:10:51.6+00:49:30.401:11:49.20600:00:52.700
791746 TEAM PHILLIPSCAROLYN PHILLIPS, JAMES PHILLIPS & JOSEPH PHILLIPS32 Mixed 75 - 106002:11:29.4+00:50:08.201:16:47.30600:00:45.200
801535Ryan ARNELLFARMINGTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:11:40.7+00:50:19.501:10:14.80600:03:10.100
81272Judy DESMONDSTANSBURY PARK UT USA19 F 50 - 54002:11:45.4+00:50:24.201:15:20.70600:01:36.100
82902 MALLORY LANELANA GIBBONS, ADRIA MASONER & ROB HANSEN33 Mixed 107 - 137002:11:57.6+00:50:36.401:04:22.50600:01:03.900
831145David MCENTIRESOUTH JORDAN UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:12:00.6+00:50:39.401:07:36.00600:01:56.000
841820 GUNNELL & MCCALLCHRISTINE GUNNELL, WALTER MCCALL &33 Mixed 107 - 137002:12:02.3+00:50:41.101:02:00.20600:01:12.400
841801 TEAM WAGNERTED WAGNER, LESLIE WAGNER &32 Mixed 75 - 106002:12:02.3+00:50:41.101:04:06.10600:01:04.300
861411Elizabeth SHROPSHIREPARK CITY UT USA18 F 45 -49002:12:48.6+00:51:27.401:10:13.80600:02:27.200
872004Jeff ROMINESANDY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:13:26.6+00:52:05.401:10:37.60600:02:09.500
881617 TWO BALD GUYSBRETT WATERS, ALAN JENKINS &33 Mixed 107 - 137002:13:43.3+00:52:22.101:14:30.50600:01:07.900
89283Richard DOWNSFARMINGTON UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:13:56.4+00:52:35.201:03:45.20600:03:05.000
901788Kaly HARWARDEUGENE OR USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:14:55.5+00:53:34.301:18:05.70600:02:15.700
91870 HILLGRAVESSUZANNE HILL, SHALANN GRAVES & MEGAN HILL23 W Team Under 75002:15:19.6+00:53:58.401:13:14.50600:00:51.700
92831Marylyne WITNEYSPRINGVILLE UT USA20 F 55 - 59002:15:30.8+00:54:09.601:09:41.00600:01:53.700
932098 VALKYRIESDaniel Brown, Cathy Brown, Nick Brown32 Mixed 75 - 106002:15:33.5+00:54:12.301:29:25.80600:00:42.500
941410Kathleen BLANKPARK CITY UT USA19 F 50 - 54002:15:36.7+00:54:15.501:09:19.80600:03:21.100
952036 COWBOYSBRENT SPERRY, PARKER TAYLOR & CARSON TAYLOR28 M Team 75 - 106002:15:46.7+00:54:25.501:20:26.40600:00:52.400
962040Brent BISHOPPLEASANT GROVE UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:15:54.1+00:54:32.901:19:07.10600:05:37.000
971716 ACE IN THE HOLELISA TAYLOR, NICKI DOWDLE & AMY BRINKLEY25 W Team 107 - 137002:15:56.1+00:54:34.901:18:32.50600:00:50.700
98737 3 CRAZY SPUDSJEFF MILLER, MICHELLE CRITCHFIELD & MIKE CRITCHFIELD32 Mixed 75 - 106002:16:09.4+00:54:48.2
991912Shannon ANDERSONSALT LAKE CITY UT USA19 F 50 - 54002:16:12.7+00:54:51.501:16:54.70600:02:23.500
1001318 HENRICKSON/JONESLORI HENRICKSON, BONNIE JONES25 W Team 107 - 137002:16:19.9+00:54:58.701:18:37.20600:01:00.500
101669Cory WILKINSSPANISH FORK UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:16:21.0+00:54:59.801:15:33.20600:03:31.000
102703Pat LORIMERSALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:16:31.1+00:55:09.901:10:01.80600:04:08.100
103823Ken RASMUSSENSALT LAKE CITY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:16:33.0+00:55:11.801:10:00.40600:02:58.200
104952Carolyn COXSALT LAKE CITY UT USA18 F 45 -49002:16:33.7+00:55:12.501:15:27.00600:04:12.400
1051165Dale BROWNFARR WEST UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:16:41.6+00:55:20.401:14:56.40600:02:32.200
1061558 BLAINE AUSTIN FAMILYBLAINE AUSTIN, DIANE AUSTIN & JAN AUSTIN33 Mixed 107 - 137002:16:42.2+00:55:21.001:02:07.20600:01:06.200
1072100 TEAM MARVOwen Scanlon, Marvin Melville, & Christina Taylor34 Mixed 138 and Over002:16:59.7+00:55:38.501:09:17.00600:00:54.300
1081112Nate CROOKTUCSON AZ USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:17:13.2+00:55:52.001:13:20.60600:02:12.900
109490 ALVEY ACESSUE ALVEY, JIM ALVEY & JEFF ALVEY33 Mixed 107 - 137002:17:23.2+00:56:02.001:12:18.00600:01:00.800
1101879 JOHNSON, RENONEAL JOHNSON, TIM RENO & SYDNEY NEIBAUR28 M Team 75 - 106002:17:24.3+00:56:03.101:16:52.00600:01:01.200
111181Susan GUNDYHAILEY ID USA19 F 50 - 54002:17:26.7+00:56:05.501:13:36.00600:03:03.100
1121389Leonard AYERSCOTTONWOOD HEIGHTS UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:17:34.9+00:56:13.701:09:49.10600:05:07.200
113821Marie WHITESALT LAKE CITY UT USA18 F 45 -49002:17:57.4+00:56:36.201:13:38.00600:02:56.600
1141714 DECLO COEDMACEY JONES, DAVIS S. JONES & MCKELL WEBB31 Mixed Under 75002:18:07.1+00:56:45.9
1152074Christina YAZZIEOREM UT USA37 Athena002:18:13.9+00:56:52.701:10:13.80600:02:55.500
1161122 CLEMENTSSTEVE CLEMENT, HEATHER CLEMENT &32 Mixed 75 - 106002:18:50.0+00:57:28.801:13:46.30600:02:27.300
117717Kelesi FOLLETTPOCATELLO ID USA37 Athena002:19:03.2+00:57:42.001:12:20.70600:02:00.500
1181830Alice SCHENKRUPERT ID USA19 F 50 - 54002:19:29.1+00:58:07.901:22:27.00600:01:30.200
1191243 SNOW 4DUSTIN SNOW, KADEE SNOW &32 Mixed 75 - 106002:19:29.7+00:58:08.501:17:34.80600:01:05.500
1201358Matthew ALLENSALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:19:49.1+00:58:27.901:10:07.60600:03:57.100
1211062Kyle OLSENLAYTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:20:01.8+00:58:40.601:17:17.30600:03:07.000
1221668 RYAN AND DEANNADEANNA ELLSWORTH, RYAN ELLSWORTH &32 Mixed 75 - 106002:20:11.8+00:58:50.601:20:49.60600:01:12.500
1231800 ROBINSONWARRIORSJILL ROBINSON, JARED ROBINSON &32 Mixed 75 - 106002:20:14.1+00:58:52.901:23:18.80600:03:17.900
1241946Wells WILKINSONBOUNTIFUL UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:20:31.4+00:59:10.201:14:27.00600:03:04.000
125345Tyler LARSENTWIN FALLS ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:20:50.4+00:59:29.201:12:26.30600:01:46.800
126547Brian CONLEYSALT LAKE CITY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:21:08.4+00:59:47.201:13:23.00600:02:32.200
127352Jan WOODSLC UT USA18 F 45 -49002:21:14.2+00:59:53.001:17:06.20600:02:32.800
12862Todd JOHNSONPROVO UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:21:21.8+01:00:00.601:05:55.50600:02:30.000
1291092Cliff HOLTLA VERKIN UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:21:25.9+01:00:04.701:13:52.40600:02:04.600
1301703 AMB MOVEMENTALI THACKERAY, ANNE THACKERAY & STEPHANIE SCOTT32 Mixed 75 - 106002:21:30.4+01:00:09.2
131977Matthew NEWTONTAYLORSVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:21:43.5+01:00:22.301:10:03.20600:02:45.000
1321044Paula CRAWFORDOGDEN UT USA18 F 45 -49002:21:54.0+01:00:32.801:15:28.90600:02:34.100
1331769Pauline HIGGINSSALT LAKE CITY UT USA21 F 60 - 64002:22:00.4+01:00:39.201:10:17.80600:02:13.300
134475Shawn CHRISTIANSENCEDAR CITY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:22:03.2+01:00:42.001:07:47.70600:01:54.900
1351074Ty WILKEYCEDAR HILLS UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:22:26.4+01:01:05.201:05:53.70600:01:57.700
1361825 JENSEN, BOYD & JENSEKENT JENSEN, ANA BOYD & BRANDON JENSEN33 Mixed 107 - 137002:22:27.7+01:01:06.501:17:34.30600:01:06.600
137496 JAM SISTERSSHANNON ALLAN, JENNIFER BATES & NATALIE JOHNSON24 W Team 75 - 106002:22:30.2+01:01:09.001:20:40.60600:01:08.200
138967Gaye HOGGEEDEN UT USA20 F 55 - 59002:22:33.6+01:01:12.401:20:42.60600:02:28.500
139389Kulaniakea FISHERCEDAR HILLS UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:22:54.2+01:01:33.001:10:11.50600:02:59.500
140968 TEAM MILLER/ARDTORRIE MILLER, CAROL ARD & DANIEL MILLER32 Mixed 75 - 106002:23:19.7+01:01:58.501:22:30.10600:00:57.100
1411569Brad PAINTERKAYSVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:23:22.4+01:02:01.201:12:44.00600:02:56.800
1421670 GETITDONEMCKELL BLAKE, STEPHANIE & SIDNEY24 W Team 75 - 106002:23:22.6+01:02:01.401:22:24.10600:00:53.500
1431136Bradley WATSONSANDY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:23:22.7+01:02:01.501:12:38.50600:02:44.200
144382Tim KAPPPROVO UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:23:30.0+01:02:08.801:14:48.30600:03:23.000
145485Bryce BERRYSANDY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:23:44.2+01:02:23.001:15:14.10600:02:55.800
146169Michael STARKSANDY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:23:59.8+01:02:38.601:12:29.70600:02:58.400
147519Christina STARKSANDY UT USA37 Athena002:24:00.1+01:02:38.901:12:31.00600:02:55.900
14899 TEAM BAKKERROY BAKKER, LORI BAKKER &34 Mixed 138 and Over002:24:13.7+01:02:52.501:10:08.00600:01:09.900
1491566John WARDENBURGOREM UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:24:41.5+01:03:20.301:10:16.40600:02:56.100
1501370 WHICESANSANDRA BERRYHILL, CECILEE PRICE-HUISH & WHITNEY REICH25 W Team 107 - 137002:25:20.1+01:03:58.901:36:35.60600:00:55.200
151909Rachel JOHNSONALPIN UT USA18 F 45 -49002:25:55.8+01:04:34.601:21:04.60600:04:58.100
1521601Paul HARDYSOUTH JORDAN UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:26:20.0+01:04:58.801:15:19.10600:02:01.000
1531752Brad CURTISCHUBBUCK ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:26:46.9+01:05:25.701:15:38.80600:02:03.300
1541340Shawna SMARTSANDY UT USA18 F 45 -49002:26:51.1+01:05:29.901:20:33.60600:02:34.700
155238Alan RENCHERFARMINGTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:27:01.7+01:05:40.501:17:56.20600:02:31.600
156661Adam CHERRINGTONSARATOGA SPRINGS UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:27:43.4+01:06:22.201:13:40.90600:02:31.700
1571405Bruce PICKETTIDAHO FALLS ID USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:27:58.2+01:06:37.001:13:12.60600:02:58.500
158808Chad BESSINGERKAYSVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:28:11.4+01:06:50.201:17:14.70600:03:09.000
1591026Brandon WARDBOISE ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:28:15.6+01:06:54.401:14:45.70600:02:36.800
160722 LAND VIEW INC.KURT HARMAN, MIRANDA GIBSON &32 Mixed 75 - 106002:28:38.2+01:07:17.001:22:25.20600:01:10.500
1611710 CHENEYWENDI CHENEY, LAURA CHENEY & EMILY CHENEY24 W Team 75 - 106002:29:03.6+01:07:42.401:34:37.80600:00:49.500
1621140John CREPEAUIDAHO FALLS ID USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:29:09.3+01:07:48.101:15:31.00600:04:12.000
1631806 VILLANUEVA, THOMAS &AMY VILLANUEVA, WALKER THOMAS & HAYLEY A DAYLEY32 Mixed 75 - 106002:29:11.2+01:07:50.001:20:27.10600:01:02.300
1641804Rita ALLREDBURLEY ID USA18 F 45 -49002:29:11.3+01:07:50.101:17:02.40600:03:09.700
1651596Kalita FORDSALT LAKE CITY UT USA19 F 50 - 54002:29:39.8+01:08:18.601:20:47.60600:02:43.500
1661557 MOMENTS NOTICEROSEZINA SMITH, LEON JACOBS & BRIAN TUREMAN32 Mixed 75 - 106002:30:28.4+01:09:07.201:32:03.90600:00:58.200
1671408Brent JOHNSONALPINE UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:30:30.0+01:09:08.801:15:25.30600:04:16.900
1681260Lauri PRATTSALT LAKE CITY UT USA18 F 45 -49002:30:34.0+01:09:12.801:22:32.70600:04:29.300
169710Susan REEDSPRINGVILLE UT USA18 F 45 -49002:30:55.7+01:09:34.501:19:52.80600:03:32.800
1701339Leslee HENSONMAPLETON UT USA19 F 50 - 54002:31:03.4+01:09:42.201:25:40.50600:02:54.700
1711350Don HILLTWIN FALLS ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:31:54.8+01:10:33.601:16:02.20600:02:41.600
1721850Traci TEMPLEBURLEY ID USA18 F 45 -49002:32:58.9+01:11:37.701:17:02.10600:01:57.300
1731666 CHUBADUBSPAUL ELLSWORTH, KIRSTEN ELLSWORTH &32 Mixed 75 - 106002:33:29.7+01:12:08.501:23:31.40600:00:58.000
1741399 TEXELLSTREVOR ELLSWORTH, MARCY ELLSWORTH &33 Mixed 107 - 137002:33:34.2+01:12:13.0
1751539 HARPER CLANGARRETT HARPER, GREG HARPER & DEVIN HARPER27 M Team Under 75002:33:51.6+01:12:30.401:24:42.60600:06:45.700
1761559Chet LACKEYPOCATELLO ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:34:28.6+01:13:07.401:16:15.40600:01:54.000
177189Steven WIESTLINDON UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:34:32.8+01:13:11.601:13:12.30600:02:11.400
1781927Camille NELSONRIVERTON UT USA19 F 50 - 54002:34:40.2+01:13:19.001:20:48.40600:02:46.700
179663Michael BLAKELAYTON UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:34:44.2+01:13:23.001:19:58.50600:04:24.700
180247Ryan SCHRIEVERLEHI UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:34:44.7+01:13:23.501:13:39.60600:02:05.400
1811452 SOMETHING OLD, SOMETCRAIG RICHARDS, KIRA RICHARDS &32 Mixed 75 - 106002:34:52.6+01:13:31.401:20:32.70600:01:01.100
182340 SPUDILICIOUSSADIE WEST, ELISE REEDER & MARTY REEDER31 Mixed Under 75002:35:43.5+01:14:22.301:29:19.30600:00:58.900
183319Brandon OBRIENFARMINGTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:36:45.4+01:15:24.201:15:48.70600:03:22.000
184996Matthew HILLPROVO UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:36:46.6+01:15:25.401:17:45.10600:03:26.300
185642Richard MATHESONLINDON UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:37:13.6+01:15:52.401:12:21.80600:04:19.600
1861424 IDAHOANS AT HEARTJENA TURMAN, KELSEY PETERSEN23 W Team Under 75002:37:17.1+01:15:55.901:35:53.50600:03:01.900
1871351Kristina HILLTWIN FALLS ID USA37 Athena002:37:42.3+01:16:21.101:21:08.90600:03:13.500
1881708 RED HOTSDOUGLAS FABBRI, SHANNON MANNING & DARYN FABBRI33 Mixed 107 - 137002:37:42.9+01:16:21.701:37:12.70600:01:00.600
189388Jan JOHNSONSALT LAKE CITY UT USA37 Athena002:37:55.6+01:16:34.401:19:56.30600:05:41.100
1901095 MOJO WORKINGINA BOSCO, KERI PERRIGOT & KAREN KONRAD25 W Team 107 - 137002:38:02.7+01:16:41.501:19:34.50600:01:27.100
191468Tracen PETERSONPROVO UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:38:05.5+01:16:44.301:21:21.60600:02:32.500
1921982Brad TAYLORSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:38:10.6+01:16:49.401:17:00.70600:02:53.300
19388Andrew CHASESALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:38:14.6+01:16:53.401:06:23.10600:02:40.900
1941035Joseph ROYLANCEKAYSVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:38:25.1+01:17:03.901:34:16.10600:02:29.400
195406Andrew WATERSKAYSVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:38:36.0+01:17:14.801:20:39.40600:05:16.300
1961364 PETERSENSLINDA PETERSEN, KIM SEELY, CURTIS STOKER34 Mixed 138 and Over002:38:51.8+01:17:30.601:16:53.00600:01:21.700
1971842Jan ALLENHEYBURN ID USA19 F 50 - 54002:38:59.4+01:17:38.201:15:56.40600:03:00.700
198589Eileen CHRISTENSENSANDY UT USA19 F 50 - 54002:39:01.0+01:17:39.801:21:02.90600:03:03.100
1991554 THACK ATTACKMARK THACKERAY, SANDY THACKERAY & MILT THACKERAY30 M Team 138 and Over002:39:07.3+01:17:46.101:14:36.40600:01:25.400
2001833 WOODBURY, GEARY, & BORIN WOODBURY, CELES GEARY & MARIANA BIJORRN33 Mixed 107 - 137002:39:12.9+01:17:51.701:36:39.60600:00:54.400
201898Lance HOWELLCHUBBUCK ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:39:45.6+01:18:24.401:18:51.40600:02:13.700
202751Barbara KERKMANNLOGAN UT USA19 F 50 - 54002:39:47.6+01:18:26.401:18:09.40600:03:25.100
203886 FOREVERGLADESLINDSEY BENCH, MEREDITH GLADE & GENTRI SEAWRIGHT23 W Team Under 75002:39:57.6+01:18:36.401:38:03.20600:00:52.700
2041673Dan HULLINGEREAGLE ID USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:40:08.1+01:18:46.901:19:26.00600:04:40.600
2051196Connie WARRHIDEAWAY VALLEY UT USA19 F 50 - 54002:40:17.4+01:18:56.201:22:06.70600:02:08.700
2061870 HANSEN & HANSENLYNN HANSEN, LYNN HANSEN29 M Team 107 - 137002:40:46.7+01:19:25.501:38:25.40600:00:47.200
207537Scott STEWARTBOISE ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:40:55.2+01:19:34.001:19:02.80600:02:25.400
208115Kevin MEDINADRAPER UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:41:32.2+01:20:11.001:19:40.40600:01:40.900
2091838 STILL ROCKINRONDA SEARLE, AMBER TELLERIA & PAULEE LARSON25 W Team 107 - 137002:41:44.4+01:20:23.201:24:01.90600:00:52.500
21086Teresa BAKERSALT LAKE CITY UT USA18 F 45 -49002:42:05.4+01:20:44.201:26:19.20600:03:22.700
2111134 LOU & LEESEELISA FAWCETT, LAURA FAWCETT23 W Team Under 75002:42:06.7+01:20:45.501:41:25.10600:00:57.000
212817Joseph AYERSCHULA VISTA CA USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:42:07.2+01:20:46.001:23:31.90600:01:56.400
213943 NONEDAVID PRATT, LISA HORNE &32 Mixed 75 - 106002:42:14.2+01:20:53.001:14:50.80600:04:22.100
2141631 GLADE & BEVGLADE PETERSON, BEVERLY PETERSON &34 Mixed 138 and Over002:42:56.0+01:21:34.801:13:43.50600:01:11.800
215972Mary Ann DEWAALHOLLADAY UT USA19 F 50 - 54002:43:20.8+01:21:59.601:32:23.50600:02:11.200
2161489 MISMIXMELODY CUNNINGHAM, BARBARA CUNNINGHAM & JUDI FEHRINGER26 W Team 138 and Over002:43:32.4+01:22:11.201:20:56.80600:01:16.000
2171648Nancy HALEOREM UT USA18 F 45 -49002:44:28.1+01:23:06.901:25:36.80600:02:12.200
218239Mary WRIGHTSLC UT USA18 F 45 -49002:44:52.9+01:23:31.700:18:57.35600:03:48.90001:20:29.30000:02:15.50000:59:21.900
219419Daren STROUDLEHI UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:45:01.4+01:23:40.201:23:43.00600:02:48.900
2201832 GEARY AND GEARYNIKKI GEARY, JOSH GEARY &32 Mixed 75 - 106002:45:49.5+01:24:28.301:52:55.70600:00:48.800
221640 TEAM SLACKERKINDEE DIXON, RUSS DIXON & RANGER RICK NIELSEN33 Mixed 107 - 137002:46:16.8+01:24:55.601:35:05.50600:01:17.600
2221702 PARKRIDGE PARROTSTRACY MERVIN, CASEY MERVIN & JOAN CHILDERS32 Mixed 75 - 106002:46:44.3+01:25:23.101:37:22.00600:01:05.500
223575 MILLER & CHIDSEYWILLIAM MILLER, PAUL CHIDSEY28 M Team 75 - 106002:46:52.3+01:25:31.1
2241099Shannon CLOWARDSANDY UT USA18 F 45 -49002:46:58.7+01:25:37.500:19:45.52000:05:23.500
225942Kerol PRATTOMAHA NE USA37 Athena002:47:43.4+01:26:22.201:27:21.10600:02:12.000
226892Charlie EDWARDSSMITHFIELD UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:47:50.1+01:26:28.901:26:53.40600:04:06.300
227176 TEAM MICKCOLIN MAXFIELD, MICKEY TAYLOR & EVAN CANTOR28 M Team 75 - 106002:48:07.0+01:26:45.801:45:23.80600:01:00.800
228339Nathan CHENEYLAYTON UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:48:26.2+01:27:05.001:22:23.50600:04:15.800
2291097Shawnie DANCESALT LAKE CITY UT USA20 F 55 - 59002:48:55.7+01:27:34.501:28:44.10600:02:12.700
2301314Brent GALLUPCHUBBUCK ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:50:20.6+01:28:59.401:19:11.60600:02:51.500
2311420 COOPER AND MORELLIBRYAN COOPER, SUSIE MORELLI &33 Mixed 107 - 137002:50:26.9+01:29:05.700:19:58.81600:04:47.30001:15:47.50000:01:15.10001:08:38.200
2321798 MOMMACITASMARCI NEBEKER, LISA NEBEKER, MARSHALL GREER32 Mixed 75 - 106002:50:32.1+01:29:10.901:20:52.80600:01:11.700
23381Jill TANNERSPANISH FORK UT USA37 Athena002:50:48.3+01:29:27.101:18:40.30600:02:33.600
234613Lee STARNESHIGHLAND UT USA20 F 55 - 59002:51:27.5+01:30:06.301:27:17.50600:05:21.300
2351473Mark GOODMANOMAHA NE USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:51:36.6+01:30:15.401:26:57.70600:03:46.900
236343 HANSENJAMIE WIGHT, SHALENE SWENSON24 W Team 75 - 106002:51:41.7+01:30:20.501:31:13.10600:01:51.100
2371584Cynthia WILLIAMSPROVO UT USA19 F 50 - 54002:51:54.7+01:30:33.501:27:15.90600:03:37.300
238690Ryan EMERSONSARATOGA SPRINGS UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:52:19.6+01:30:58.401:30:03.00600:03:22.700
2391179John SUNDSTROMKAYSVILLE UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:52:43.9+01:31:22.701:25:42.70600:04:08.900
240682Jared FRANDSENSALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:52:51.3+01:31:30.101:30:40.10600:01:55.400
241186Melinda WRIGHTREDLANDS CA USA19 F 50 - 54002:53:12.5+01:31:51.301:32:08.00600:03:24.800
242748Karen MCARTHURALPINE UT USA18 F 45 -49002:54:44.6+01:33:23.401:31:36.50600:03:53.600
243987William SPENCERRICHLAND WA USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:54:59.0+01:33:37.801:13:48.60600:05:31.900
244337 2 PREGOS AND 1 GIMPSarah Jones, Lena McIllece, Emily Christman24 W Team 75 - 106002:55:05.6+01:33:44.401:37:17.40600:01:04.100
245920James TALBOTCEDAR HILLS UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:55:44.3+01:34:23.101:18:31.40600:05:29.300
2461185Rita KINNEBREWPARK CITY UT USA19 F 50 - 54002:56:42.5+01:35:21.301:37:24.00600:03:11.500
2471750 IDAHO SPUDSNATALIE JENKINS, COLEEN LUNDQUIST & LORI PINCOCK25 W Team 107 - 137002:57:22.9+01:36:01.701:42:49.40600:00:59.900
2481875 HUNTER & NEIBAURRACHEL HUNTER, JILL NEIBAUR25 W Team 107 - 137002:57:23.2+01:36:02.001:39:30.00600:00:53.800
249248David NEBEKERBURLEY ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:58:54.3+01:37:33.101:24:50.90600:03:45.700
2501973Steve WILKINSONSANDY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40002:59:10.2+01:37:49.001:26:21.40600:04:09.700
2511485Scott JENSENOGDEN UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over002:59:52.8+01:38:31.601:28:23.80600:02:16.700
2521219Anna KIRBYSPRINGVILLE UT USA37 Athena003:00:12.0+01:38:50.801:29:59.00600:02:35.300
253334Maria BRINTONDRAPER UT USA37 Athena003:01:06.3+01:39:45.101:34:45.90600:02:45.800
254763Tracie COTTAMANTHEM AZ USA37 Athena003:01:12.4+01:39:51.201:24:06.00600:02:47.600
255726Nancy SCHRIEVERPLEASANT GROVE UT USA20 F 55 - 59003:02:13.5+01:40:52.301:30:28.20600:06:19.100
2561869 HURST ABD BLAUCHRIS HANSEN, ADAM BLAU &32 Mixed 75 - 106003:02:18.1+01:40:56.901:38:25.40600:00:48.300
2571872 DARRINGTON, HURST, &FRED DARRINGTON, WAYNE HURST & CHRISTOPHER KILLIAN28 M Team 75 - 106003:02:44.3+01:41:23.101:36:34.40600:00:55.200
258647Mikelle REMINGTONMURRAY UT USA37 Athena003:03:39.8+01:42:18.601:31:16.80600:02:31.700
2591834 WOODBURY, LEE & PARKLINDA WOODBURY, ANGELA LEE & LACEY PARKE25 W Team 107 - 137003:03:55.5+01:42:34.301:57:18.00600:00:47.700
2601787 YEPERSSETH ELLSWORTH, SAM ELLSWORTH &31 Mixed Under 75003:05:52.5+01:44:31.301:38:58.90600:01:07.500
2611766Cindy MICKELSENPOCATELLO ID USA19 F 50 - 54003:06:22.2+01:45:01.001:31:48.10600:02:16.100
2621450Connie STAUFFERALPINE UT USA20 F 55 - 59003:06:26.6+01:45:05.401:32:05.40600:04:48.900
263604Jerusha HARDINGWOODS CROSS UT USA37 Athena003:07:10.2+01:45:49.001:30:25.00600:02:43.800
264185Chuck WACHOREM UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over003:10:50.7+01:49:29.501:24:20.30600:05:44.600
2651323Jeffrey WACHLAS VEGAS NV USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over003:19:00.4+01:57:39.201:44:42.70600:01:32.900
2662077Linda SIMMONSGRACE ID USA22 F 65 and Over003:21:14.2+01:59:53.001:38:58.30600:07:55.000
2671471Terri HILLBURLEY ID USA18 F 45 -49003:21:23.4+02:00:02.201:42:02.60600:04:18.800
2681304 WIERD SISTERSANNA MORRIS, ESTHER MORRIS & RACHEL MORRIS23 W Team Under 75003:22:10.7+02:00:49.501:49:45.10600:00:56.800
269508Amy GREERDRAPER UT USA37 Athena003:23:23.7+02:02:02.500:26:27.72000:03:40.40001:36:44.40000:03:32.60001:12:58.600
270427Mark ROBBINSSALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 40003:28:15.5+02:06:54.300:21:04.40000:03:51.20001:50:42.80000:03:14.40001:09:22.700
271245Thor CONLEYCHUBBUCK ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 40003:37:07.0+02:15:45.801:40:12.80600:03:27.800
1505Scott BARNESBOUNTIFUL UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over0DNF
1430Marilyn DILLONSALT LAKE CITY UT USA20 F 55 - 590DNF01:45:51.006
789Diane DOWNHOURSALT LAKE CITY UT USA18 F 45 -490DNF
447Dana DUJARDINCEDAR HILLS UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNF01:22:48.306
704Sara GREENSALT LAKE CITY UT USA20 F 55 - 590DNF01:28:47.306
1098Alyson HARDINGSALT LAKE CITY UT USA18 F 45 -490DNF01:27:37.906
1474Pamela HELLEROMAHA NE USA37 Athena0DNF
1991Curt HOWELLPARK CITY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over0DNF
772Leeon JEFFSST GEORGE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNF
1853Frances MCCRAYBURLEY ID USA18 F 45 -490DNF
816Holli MUHLESTEINOREM UT USA37 Athena0DNF
104Kristie NATIONDRAPER UT USA37 Athena0DNF
1598Michelle NATIONSAN DIEGO CA USA37 Athena0DNF
734Camie PARSONSIDAHO FALLS ID USA37 Athena0DNF00:21:57.106
1785Rebecca YIHPARK CITY UT USA20 F 55 - 590DNF
188 57 CENTSKEVIN WRIGHT, BRIAN WRIGHT & BRAD WRIGHT27 M Team Under 750DNS
830Bryce ANDREWMERIDIAN ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
673Brian ARMSTRONGLEHI UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
19Steve AYERSSALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
1740Curtis BENNETTNORTH SALT LAKE UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over0DNS
989 BEVS TEAMBEVERLY STONE, FRANCIS ROPER & BOBO DEVENS26 W Team 138 and Over0DNS
1040Bradley BIGGERSTAFFSALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
306Jason BLACKBURNMAPLETON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
1170Athena BRESSEL-GARRETTALTADENA CA USA19 F 50 - 540DNS
335Dave BRINTONDRAPER UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over0DNS
538Suzette CANNONSANDY UT USA18 F 45 -490DNS
448Carlson CARLSONSOUTH JORDAN UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
1387Paul CARTERLINDON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
1792Paul CHAMBERLAINSALT LAKE CITY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over0DNS
1854 COBLENTZ & COBLENTZDEBBIE COBLENTZ, BILL COBLENTZ &33 Mixed 107 - 1370DNS
1258Clint COLLINSTWIN FALLS ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
1100Lex CURTISSALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
1483Sarah DAVIESNORTH SALT LAKE UT USA37 Athena0DNS
1663 DEWDROPSALEX KIRRY, BECCA DEWEY & JESSE STUBBS31 Mixed Under 750DNS
303Margie DOBSONMAPLETON UT USA20 F 55 - 590DNS
906Cole DUKEPROVO UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
605Kara FABELANAMPA ID USA19 F 50 - 540DNS
143Chris FREEMANBOISE ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
65Ann-therese GUILLORYLAYTON UT USA37 Athena0DNS
252Eric HALESPARK CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
1051Michael HALLST. GEORGE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
250Tyson HAMILTONSOUTH JORDAN UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
569Heidi HAMMACKSAN FRANCISCO CA USA37 Athena0DNS
1041Elna HAMPSANDY UT USA18 F 45 -490DNS
811Paul HANSONSALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
1862 HEPWORTH, HEPWORTH &KELLI HEPWORTH, QUINN HEPWORTH & RYAN HEPWORTH33 Mixed 107 - 1370DNS
626Cash HILLNAMPA ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
1904Darin JENSENKAYSVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
269 JOTAMTAMMY PETERSEN, JOHN PETERSEN &34 Mixed 138 and Over0DNS
1031Michelle KAUFUSIPROVO UT USA37 Athena0DNS
1030Steve KAUFUSIPROVO UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over0DNS
713Zachary LARSENSANDY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
1599Cassidy LARSONWASHINGTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
1138Jon LAWRIVERTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
1818Michele LEWISCEDAR HILLS UT USA37 Athena0DNS
1107Shiona MACKAYOREM UT USA20 F 55 - 590DNS
439 MAIN LADIESBELINDA LARA, ASHLIE MARIE LARA & LINSEY REY LARA23 W Team Under 750DNS
1581Merrilee MANWARINGSPRINGVILLE UT USA18 F 45 -490DNS
628Rick MATTHEWSMAPLETON UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over0DNS
1906John MCCLEARYKAYSVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
1504 MELS GANGMELANIE FORBES, COLIN FORBES & TAMARA JACOBS32 Mixed 75 - 1060DNS
1924 MICKELSON & MARTINKRISTEN MICKELSON, KIMBERLY MARTIN24 W Team 75 - 1060DNS
770Justin MILLERSLC UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
1920Melva MORRISPLEASANT GROVE UT USA19 F 50 - 540DNS
1042Wayne NELSONSANDY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over0DNS
927 NICU TEAMJOY CRANDALL, SHAWN WARD & SUSAN WIEDMEIER31 Mixed Under 750DNS
1741Vivian OAKESSANDY UT USA18 F 45 -490DNS
1679 OLSEN CLANSTEPHANIE WOODS, PERRY OLSEN & JENNIFER WELDING30 M Team 138 and Over0DNS
1135Joseph PASQUALAYTON UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over0DNS
120Tom PATTERSONSOUTH JORDAN UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over0DNS
1528Brandon PENRODSPRINGVILLE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
950Jeffery PLACEWEST VALLEY CITY UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over0DNS
48Gregory POULTONLEHI UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
1776Bryan PRATTPLEASANT GROVE UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
822Shawna RASMUSSENSALT LAKE CITY UT USA37 Athena0DNS
931Jason REIDSALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
518Doug ROBERTSRIVERTON UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
20Scott ROGERSBURLEY ID USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over0DNS
1137Jennifer ROLLINSHERRIMAN UT USA37 Athena0DNS
797Jean SCHLIERUINTAH UT USA19 F 50 - 540DNS
1133Jane SCHOFIELDPLEASANT GROVE UT USA37 Athena0DNS
1615Randy SCOTTSOUTH JORDAN UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over0DNS
481Trent SHAWREXBURG ID USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
1113Steven SORENSENOREM UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over0DNS
1377Derryl SPENCERMURRAY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
1922Leigh STEVENSSALT LAKE CITY UT USA18 F 45 -490DNS
857Brett STIMPSONHIGHLAND UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
632 TEAM AWESOMEJEFFREY DANLEY, KIMBERLY DANLEY &32 Mixed 75 - 1060DNS
971Sydney TERVORTSALT LAKE CITY UT USA19 F 50 - 540DNS
1359 TRAVS TRIOTRAVIS OLSEN, ADAM MULCOCK & DAVE STOKOE28 M Team 75 - 1060DNS
380Mike TURNERBLUFFDALE UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over0DNS
1799 UTAH DOLLSTRISHA DAYTON, ALLISON DAYTON &24 W Team 75 - 1060DNS
1722Scott WADDELLSALT LAKE CITY UT USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
489Mary Ann WALKERWEISER ID USA18 F 45 -490DNS
1393 WALL FAMILYJOHN WALL, MIKE WALL & DANNY WALL30 M Team 138 and Over0DNS
1747Brian WATKOMCMINNVILLE OR USA35 Clydesdale Under 400DNS
1188Jan WATTSSANDY UT USA18 F 45 -490DNS
1080 WILFORD GIRLSKATIE WOOD, MELANIE OLSEN & NIKKI STOKOE24 W Team 75 - 1060DNS
1002 WOODS KIDSPAM CALDWELL, ERIC WOODS & MELANIE PRICE32 Mixed 75 - 1060DNS
958Blaine YATESOREM UT USA36 Clydesdale 40 and Over0DNS
855Roberta ZIMMERMANCHUBBUCK ID USA19 F 50 - 540DNS